 |
Day of Confession: Allan Folsom
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj. Very good condition. Price sticker on front of dj. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Meditations for New Mothers: Beth Wilson Saavedra, Beth Wilson
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very nice, binding perfect, pages very clean and intact, slight curl to... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Minute Meditations for Men: Bob Barnes
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: GREAT Condition! More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Daily Guideposts, 1999
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj in very good condition, dj shows some shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Concise Catholic Dictionary for Parents and Religion Teachers: Reynolds R. Ekstrom
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, 4th printing 1986. Very nice condition, binding uncreased, pages... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Work Force Management: Life-Changing Roles and Goals for Today's Christian Manager: Bill McCallister
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new. Softcover. More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
The Plan: Pat Robertson
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent, unread condition! HC w/ leather/vinyl type cover and gold... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Time to Enjoy Your Blessings: Dianne Haynes Miley
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover as shown. Very nice condition, small patch of sticky from price... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Why Johnny Can't Tell Right from Wrong: William K. Kilpatrick
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, nice condition showing only light shelfwear, price sticker on... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Growing a Healthy Home: Focus on the Family Guide: Mike Yorkey
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Beautiful condition. HC w/ dj. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
It's You & Me, Mom: 25 Cool Devotions for Moms & Kids: Greg Johnson
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, very nice condition, cover has a couple of minor creases. No... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Open Mind: Women's Daily Inspirations for Becoming Mindful: Diane Mariechild
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover, very nice condition. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
After Your Child Divorces: Marjorie Lee Chandler
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover. Very nice condition, minor crease to upper corner of cover,... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Beyond the Rat Race: Glen Martin
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover, very nice condition, very slight shelfwear. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Five Cries of Parents: A. Irene Strommen, Merton P. Strommen
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj in very good condition. Light wear to dj and previous owner's name... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Say No, Say Yes to Change: Elaine Dickson
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HC w/ navy blue boards and gold lettering on side. Book shows very little... More info...
 $3.50  |