 |
Star: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, very mimimal scuffs to dj. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Day of Confession: Allan Folsom
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj. Very good condition. Price sticker on front of dj. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Fine Things: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj. Published by Delacorte Press. DJ shows some wear and slight... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Fugitive Nights: Joseph Wambaugh
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, light shelf wear to dj. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Play for a Kingdom: Thomas Dyja
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Author Signed copy, Excellent condition. Book has two pink highlight marks... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Zigzagging Down a Wild Trail: Stories: Bobbie Ann Mason
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION. Hardcover w/ dj both in excellent condition. More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Promises: Belva Plain
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj, very nice condition. DJ shows very minor shelf wear. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Pushcart Prize 2001: Best of the Small Presses
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 25TH ANNIVERSARY EDITION. Softcover, very nice condition, bottom corner... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Only Love: Erich Segal
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj very nice condition, only very light shelfwear to dj. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Notorious: Janet Dailey
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj as shown, very nice condition, only light shelf wear to dj.... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Proud and the Free: Janet Dailey
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj in very nice condition. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Trail of Secrets: Eileen Goudge
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj in very nice condition, dj shows only light shelf wear. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Cloud Atlas: Liam Callanan
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover, Excellent condition. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
4th Angel: John Rechy
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: See our photo of actual book and description. Thanks! More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
These People Are Us: Short Stories: George Singleton
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: AUTOGRAPHED copy! HC w/ DJ in excellent condition. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Jules Verne Steam Balloon: Nine Stories: Guy Davenport
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover, very nice condition. Has a small sticker on first page with the... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Darkness at Noon: Arthur Koestler
(Book, 1973)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1963 Unabridged School Edition, softcover. Pages clean, binding tight,... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Al-Kiama "the Life After: Moustafa F. Moukarim
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: See our photo of actual book and description. Thanks! More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
Daybreak: Belva Plain
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj in very nice condition, very light shelf wear to dj. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Now You See Her: Whitney Otto
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: FIRST EDITION! HC w/ dj, very nice condition! More info...
 $2.99  |