bDiBKPPYNw3f!~~_6.JPG) |
The Way Things Ought to Be: Rush Limbaugh
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj, both in nice condition. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Low-Fat Living: Turn Off the Fat-Makers Turn on the Fat-Burners for Longevity Energy Weight Loss Freedom from Disease: Leslie L. Cooper, Robert K. Cooper
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC very nice condition, minor scratches on cover. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Fine Things: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj. Published by Delacorte Press. DJ shows some wear and slight... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Day of Confession: Allan Folsom
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj. Very good condition. Price sticker on front of dj. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Love, Medicine & Miracles
(1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, very nice condition, inside covers tanning from age. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Star: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, very mimimal scuffs to dj. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Busy Womans Sewing Book: Nancy Zieman, Robbie Fanning
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Softcover, very good condition, minor shelf wear to edges, binding tight,... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
In a Child's Name: The Legacy of a Mother's Murder: Peter Maas
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Pretty nice condition. DJ shows minor wear, book is good - has light age... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Favorite Houseplants and How to Grow Them
(Hardcover, 1976)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HC w/ illustrated covers, no dj. Cover has ink blot, inside first page has... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Only Love: Erich Segal
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj very nice condition, only very light shelfwear to dj. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Trail of Secrets: Eileen Goudge
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj in very nice condition, dj shows only light shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Dictionary of Problem Words and Expressions: Harry Shaw
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HC no dj. Book in great shape, virtually no shelf wear (one small dent on... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Getting Pregnant: What Couples Need to Know Right Now: Colette Bouchez, Neils H. Lauersen
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Softcover. Very nice condition! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Breaking the Surface: Eric Marcus, Greg Louganis
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj in great condition! 16 Pages of Photos! More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The New World Order: Pat Robertson
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: HC w/ dj. Book in very nice condition, dj shows mild shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Victorian House Coloring Book: Daniel Lewis, Kristen Helberg
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never used condition, very nice. More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
The Jeopardy! Book: The Answers, the Questions, the Facts, and the Stories of the Greatest Game Show in History: Alex Trebek, Peter Barsocchini
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, only one small crease on front cover, not noticeable. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Fugitive Nights: Joseph Wambaugh
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, light shelf wear to dj. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Play for a Kingdom: Thomas Dyja
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Author Signed copy, Excellent condition. Book has two pink highlight marks... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Promises: Belva Plain
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: HC w/ dj, very nice condition. DJ shows very minor shelf wear. More info...
 $3.00  |