 |
America the Book: A Citizen's Guide To Democracy Inaction: Ben Karlin, David Javerbaum, Jon Stewart, RICH BLOMQUIST
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent new condition More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
If I Did It: Confessions of the Killer: Goldman Family
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: little rip to back cover hardly noticable, lite shelf wear, very good... More info...
 $2.77  |
|
 |
Ten Little Indians: Sherman Alexie
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: AUTOGRAPHED BY AUTHOR, COVER A SMIDGE DIRTY FROM MOVING More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
The Testament: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Black Holes and Time Warps: Einstein's Outrageous Legacy: Kip S. Thorne
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Miracle on the 17th Green: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge, Peter Dejonge
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: cover a smidge in corner More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Club: Sharon Page
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: opened once price sticker on front cover More info...
 $3.52  |
|
 |
Strictly Taboo: Jaid Black
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue-Eyed Devil: Lisa Kleypas
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 20% off sticker on right corner ec More info...
 $3.25  |
|
 |
Napalm and Silly Putty: George Carlin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor shelf wear More info...
 $1.13  |
|
 |
The One Thing You Need To Know: About Great Managing, Great Leading, And Sustained Individual Success: Marcus Buckingham
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New
 $5.24  |
|
 |
The Story of American Freedom: Eric Foner
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: highligting, a couple pages have folds at corner sticker on back.. More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Holy Bible New International Version
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: cover a little dirty edges a little dusty from shelf wear. More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
The Briar King: Greg Keyes
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: price sticker remnant in upper right hand corner (small) More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Celine Dion: For Keeps: Becker & Mayer Ltd
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New
 $5.49  |
|
 |
Nutrition for Dummies: Carol Ann Rinzler
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: a little shelf wear a little dust around the edges very good condition. More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Dave Barry's Complete Guide to Guys: A Fairly Short Book: Dave Barry
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.49  |
|
 |
The One Percent Doctrine: Deep Inside America's Pursuit of Its Enemies Since 9/11: Ron Suskind
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New
 $1.74  |
|
 |
The Kazdin Method for Parenting the Defiant Child: With No Pills, No Therapy, No Contest of Wills: Alan Kazdin
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Psyche in a Dress: Francesca Lia Block
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: ex library book book in excellent condition More info...
 $2.00  |