|
|
 |
zachary1988 (4517 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 4517
Member since Mar-21-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Walpole, Live Free or Die, Tax Free, NH

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 345 items
|

 |
The Seat of the Soul: Gary Zukav
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Female Chauvinist Pigs: Women And The Rise Of Raunch Culture: Ariel Levy
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good shape,, no torn pages, slight cover wear, Jacket is fine More info...
 $10.10  |
|
 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trading Spaces $100 to $1000 Makeovers: Maximizing Your Decorating Dollars: Meredith Books
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear,, More info...
 $1.01  |
|
 |
Giver: Lois Lowry
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, no torn pages, slight cover wear, jacket is fine More info...
 $6.33  |
|
 |
The Cup of Our Life: A Guide for Spiritual Growth: Jane Pitz, Joyce Rupp
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear, More info...
 $3.33  |
|
 |
Who Are You?: 101 Ways of Seeing Yourself: Malcolm Godwin
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No torn pages, slight cover wear,, More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Something More: Excavating Your Authentic Self: Sarah Ban Breathnach
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Take Time for Your Life: A Personal Coach's Seven-Step Program for Creating the Life You Want: Cheryl Richardson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Horses For Dummies: Janice M. Posnikoff, Pavia
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, no torn pages, slight cover wear, different cover More info...
 $4.01  |
|
 |
Yesterday I Cried: Celebrating the Lessons of Living and Loving: Iyanla Vanzant
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No torn pages, slight cover wear,, More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Man Who Listens to Horses: Monty Roberts
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great shape, no torn pages,, jacket is fine More info...
 $1.72  |
|
 |
Coping in Young Children: Early Intervention Practices to Enhance Adaptive Behavior and Resilience: G. Gordon Williamson, Shirley Zeitlin
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, slight cover wear,, no torn pages, name inside on... More info...
 $24.42  |
|
 |
The Best of Amish Cooking: Traditional and Contemporary Recipes Adapted from the Kitchens and Patries of Old Order Amish Cooks: Phyllis Pellman Good
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $2.73  |
|
 |
The Kid: What Happened After My Boyfriend and I Decided to Go Get Pregnant An Adoption Story: Dan Savage
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $4.04  |
|
 |
The Hidden Life of Dogs: Elizabeth Marshall Thomas
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, no torn pages, slight cover wear,, More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Win a Local Election: A Complete Step-By-Step Guide: Judge Lawrence Grey, Lawrence Grey
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $3.66  |
|
 |
The Inner Sky: How to Make Wiser Choices for a More Fulfilling Life: Steven Forrest
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No torn pages, slight cover wear,, More info...
 $29.92  |
|
 |
Good Will Hunting: A Screenplay: Ben Affleck, Matt Damon
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, no torn pages, slight cover wear,, More info...
 $3.33  |
|
 |
Genesis Flood: John C. Whitcomb
(Paperback, 1960)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear,, More info...
 $4.01  |

|