|
|
 |
zachary1988 (5430 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 5430
Member since Mar-21-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Walpole, Live Free or Die, Tax Free, NH

Add to Favorite Sellers

Visit seller's eBay Store

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 483 items
|

 |
The Prayer of Jabez: Breaking Through to the Blessed Life: Bruce Wilkinson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Treat Your Own Back: Robin A McKenzie
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wer More info...
 $3.03  |
|
 |
Pathophysiology: The Biologic Basis for Disease in Adults and Children: Kathryn L. McCance, Sue E. Huether
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $14.14  |
|
 |
The Seat of the Soul: Gary Zukav
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Garden Way's Joy of Gardening: Dick Raymond
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, slight cover wear, no torn pages More info...
 $10.10  |
|
 |
The Man Who Listens to Horses: Monty Roberts
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In great shape, no torn pages,, jacket is fine More info...
 $1.72  |
|
 |
The Giver: Lois Lowry
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, no torn pages, slight cover wear, jacket is fine More info...
 $6.33  |
|
 |
The Solar Greenhouse Book
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, No torn pages,, slight cover wear,, hard cover,,, jacket... More info...
 $2.82  |
|
 |
Zolar's Encyclopedia and Dictionary of Dreams: Fully Revised and Updated for the 21st Century: Zolar Entertainment
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $4.66  |
|
 |
The Dorling Kindersley Encyclopedia of Fishing
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear, Jacket is a little dirty More info...
 $7.77  |
|
 |
Something More: Excavating Your Authentic Self: Sarah Ban Breathnach
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Gluten-Free Gourmet: Living Well Without Wheat: Bette Hagman
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No torn pages, slight cover wear, very good condition More info...
 $3.33  |
|
 |
The New Goat Handbook: Housing, Care, Feeding, Sickness, and Breeding With a Special Chapter on Using the Milk, Meat, and Hair: Matthew M. Vriends, Ulrich Jaudas
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $10.01  |
|
 |
Thus Spoke Zarathustra: A Book For Everyone And Nobody: Friedrich W. Nietzsche
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good shape, no torn pages, slight cover wear, different cover, 1969 More info...
 $2.77  |
|
 |
Homecoming: Reclaiming and Championing Your Inner Child: John Bradshaw
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, No torn pages,, slight cover wear,, Jacket is fine More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Horses For Dummies: Janice M. Posnikoff, Pavia
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good shape,, no torn pages, slight cover wear, different cover More info...
 $4.01  |
|
 |
The Best of Amish Cooking: Traditional and Contemporary Recipes Adapted from the Kitchens and Patries of Old Order Amish Cooks: Phyllis Pellman Good
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, no torn pages, slight cover wear More info...
 $2.73  |
|
 |
Intercourses: An Aphrodesiac Cookbook: Martha Hopkins, Randall Lockridge
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good Condition, No torn pages, Dust Jacket is fine More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Betrayal of Trust: The Collapse of Global Public Health: Laurie Garrett
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good, no torn pages, slight cover wear, More info...
 $2.17  |
|
 |
The Wisdom of the Chinese Kitchen: Classic Family Recipes for Celebration and Healing: Grace Young
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very Good, no torn pages, slight cover wear, Jacket has slight wear to the... More info...
 $6.26  |

|