 |
Physics: John D. Cutnell, Kenneth W. Johnson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used Book / may have marks in text/ Good to Very Good condition / we send... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Visualizing Psychology: Karen Huffman
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New Book / Never Used With On-Line Resources Access Code**** More info...
 $52.85  |
|
 |
Introduction to Microbiology With Infotrac: A Case-Study Approach: Catherine A. Ingraham
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New Book / Never used with Sealed CD and Infotrac/ still shrinkwrapped More info...
 $79.79  |
|
 |
Pathology: Implications for the Physical Therapist: Catherine Cavallaro Goodman, Kenda S. Fuller, William G. Boissonnault
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: used book / very good / clean text / tight binding / light cover wear More info...
 $84.95  |
|
 |
Microscale and Macroscale Techniques in the Organic Laboratory
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ****New Book / Never Used / Mild Cover Wear More info...
 $29.50  |
|
 |
Dynamics: Analysis and Design of Systems in Motion: Benson H. Tongue, Sheri D. Sheppard
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New Book / Never Used With On-Line Resources Access Code****small bump to... More info...
 $37.95  |
|
 |
College Algebra: John W. Coburn, McGraw-Hill, Molly O'Neill, Nancy Hyde
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like New except for cover bumps More info...
 $37.98  |
|
 |
Bridges Not Walls: A Book About Interpersonal Communication
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ****New Book / Never Used / Mild Cover Wear More info...
 $43.95  |
|
 |
Applied Economic Analysis for Technologists, Engineers, and Managers: Michael S. Bowman
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ***New Book / Never Used***New Book / Never Used*** More info...
 $72.50  |
|
 |
Electrical Motor Controls for Integrated Systems: Workbook: Gary Rockis, Glen Mazur
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ****New Book / Never Used / Mild Cover Wear More info...
 $12.80  |
|
 |
Structure and Interpretation of Signals and Systems: Edward A. Lee, P. P. Varaiya
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **HARDCOVER**New Book / Never Used With On-Line Resources Access Code**** More info...
 $67.98  |
|
 |
The Time Machine: H. G. Wells, Patrick Parrinder, Steven Maclean
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: ***New Book / Never Used***New Book / Never Used*** More info...
 $4.12  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Finite Element Analysis: David W. Hutton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ****New Book / Never Used / Mild Cover Wear More info...
 $105.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Engineering Economics: Chan S. Park
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New Except for bumped corners More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Muscles: Testing and Function: Elizabeth Kendall McCreary, Florence Peterson Kendall
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very good condition / clean text / tight binding / name inside cover / no... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
Engineering Economy: Anthony J. Tarquin, Anthony Tarquin, Leland T. Blank
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: ****New Book / Never Used / Mild Cover Wear More info...
 $96.95  |
|
 |
The Norton Book of Nature Writing/Field Guide
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used Book / clean text / tight binding with Field Guide/ may have tape on... More info...
 $32.85  |
|
 |
Design of Machinery: An Introduction to the Synthesis and Analysis of Mechanisms and Machines: Robert L. Norton
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like New except for mild cover wear / missing CD More info...
 $135.00  |
|
 |
Basic Technical Mathematics with Calculus: Allyn J. Washington
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: ****New Book / Never Used / bumped corners More info...
 $110.00  |
|
 |
Automotive Technology: Principles, Diagnosis and Service: Chase D. Mitchell Jr., James D. Halderman
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Used Book / clean text / tight binding / soiling to page edges More info...
 $54.95  |