|
|
 |
yolie7.2007 (23 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 23
Member since Sep-13-07 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: Los Angeles, CA

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 202 items
|

 |
Angels & Demons: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: some shelf wear, no writing in book, some tanning, ships within 1 business... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Your Best Life Now: 7 Steps To Living At Your Full Potential: Joel Osteen
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor wear and dust cover, some tanning, excellent otherwise More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
A Bend in the Road: Nicholas Sparks
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear on dust cover, remainder mark, book is clean, gently read... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
10 Stupid Things Women Do to Mess Up Their Lives: Dr. Laura Schlessinger
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: bought but never read, has some minor shelf damage, different cover, ships... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
The Bluest Eye: Toni Morrison
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: very clean, minimal wear on cover, name on first page, ships within 1... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The No. 1 Ladies Detective Agency: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: read once, some edge wear on cover, ships within 1 business day, free... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: gently read once, dust cover in excellent condition, book has minor dust More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some small stain on dust jacket, book in excellent condition More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Shadow Divers: The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II: Robert Kurson
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: signed by author, never read, very minor wear to dust jacket, ships within... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Total Control: David Baldacci
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, some tanning, ships within 1 business day, delivery conf... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Just One Look: Harlan Coben
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: gently read once, small crease on front cover, minor shelf wear, ships... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Left Hand of Darkness: Ursula K. Le Guin
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: different cover, same isbn, some wear and tear on cover, no markings in... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
How to Talk So Kids Can Learn: What Every Parent and Teacher Needs to Know: Adele Faber, Elaine Mazlish, Lisa Nyberg, Rosalyn Anstine Templeton
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: excellent condition, never read, minor shelf wear, 1 small black marker... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Black Notice: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: in mint condition, some dust More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
How Starbucks Saved My Life: Michael Gates Gill
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never read, minor smudges on cover, ships within 1 business day, free... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Balzac and the Little Chinese Seamstress: Sijie Dai
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: has some light wear on bottom right, otherwise excellent condition, ships... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Disappearance Of The Universe: Straight Talk About Illusions, Past Lives, Religion, Sex, Politics, And The Miracles Of Forgiveness: Gary Renard
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: minimal dents on cover, ships within 1 business day More info...
 $8.33  |
|
 |
Cause of Death: Patricia Cornwell
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear, otherwise excellent More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Future of an Illusion: James Strachey, Sigmund Freud
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: never used, has some browning, minor shelf wear to edges, ships within 1... More info...
 $4.30  |
|
 |
Four Agreements: A Practical Guide to Personal Freedom: Don Miguel Ruiz
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: new, never read, in excellent condition except for very minor shelf wear to... More info...
 $7.99  |

|