|
|
 |
yattzgrl (16 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 16
Member since Dec-07-04 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited |
Ships from: West Windsor, NJ

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 14 items
|

 |
Neuroscience
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING, PRISTINE CONDITION, NO HIGHLIGHTING,PASSKEY CODE IN... More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
A World of Art: Henry M. Sayre
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING, INCLUDES CD, SOME SHELF WEAR, NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
A Topical Approach to Life-span Development: John Sazntrock, John W. Santrock
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING! 3RD EDITION,ONLINE ACCESS CODE NOT USED, NO... More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: A Down-to-Earth Approach Core Concepts: James M. Henslin
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Superfast Shipping. Used, some highlighting but is great for school. More info...
 $24.00  |
|
 |
Fundamental Molecular Biology: Lizabeth Allison
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING! NO HIGHLIGHTING OR WRITING, INCLUDES CD ROM AND UNUSED... More info...
 $87.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Earth: Frank Press, John Grotzinger, Raymond Siever, Thomas H. Jordan
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING, COVER HAS BEND AND SOME SHELF WEAR, GREAT CONDITION... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Dine Bahane: The Navajo Creation Story: Paul G. Zolbrod
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING! BRAND NEW!!! Will Not ship Internationally More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
General Chemistry: Kenneth W. Whitten, M. Larry Peck, Peck M. Larry, Raymond E. Davis
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING!!! EXCELLENT CONDITION INTERNALLY, NO HIGHLIGHTING, SOME... More info...
 $32.00  |
|
 |
SQL for Dummies: Allen G. Taylor
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Like New, may have some shelf wear, no writing or highlighting...FAST... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Essential Concepts for Healthy Living + Workbook: Sandra Alters, Wendy Schiff
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING, SOME SHELF WEAR, NO WRITING OR HIGHLIGHTING, WORKBOOK... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Single Variable Calculus: Early Transcendentals Chapters 5-11: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: VOLUME I, 5TH EDITION, SUPERFAST SHIPPING, NO MARKINGS OR HIGHLIGHTING, NO... More info...
 $38.00  |
|
 |
Survey of Economics: With Infotrac: Irvin B. Tucker
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING, BRAND NEW, WILL NOT SHIP INTERNATIONALLY More info...
 $16.00  |
|
 |
Literture: Reading and Writing the Human Experience
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING, LIKE NEW CONDITION, SOME SHELF WEAR More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Psychology: Lester A. Lefton
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: SUPERFAST SHIPPING AND FREEBIES! INCLUDES PRACTICE TESTS AND STUDY GUIDE!!!... More info...
 $72.00  |

|