 |
Annual Editions Anthropology 07/08: Annual Editions Anthropology 07/08: Elvio Angeloni
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Shows minimal use. Again, like new condition. Barely used it. Contact me... More info...
 $18.00  |
|
 |
Night: Elie Wiesel
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BOOK IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, might have some light shelf wear. Has... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
A Million Little Pieces: James Frey
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book is in great conditions. There is no writing nor highlighted areas More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Thinking Mathematically: Robert Blitzer
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book was used twice. Awesome Conditons. More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Emotional Intelligence: Daniel Goleman
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEVER BEEN READ. This book has no highlighted pages. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Lord of the Flies: William Golding
(Paperback, 1959)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover is different though it is the same book. It was read once and left in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Microsoft Office Xp: Introductory Concepts and Techniques Windows Xp Edition: Misty E. Vermaat, Thomas J. Cashman
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book was used last semester. It is in very good conditions. Has front and... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
A Walk to Remember: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Book was read once. Slight bend in cover. More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Hospitality Today: An Introduction: Andrew N. Vladimir, Andrew Vladimir, M. Angelo Rocco
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hospitality Today 6th Edition. STILL SHRINK WRAPPED (IN PLASTIC) I BOUGHT... More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Religions Of The World: Media And Research Update: Lewis M. Hopfe, Mark R. Woodward
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: GREAT BOOK IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, might have some light shelf wear. It was... More info...
 $15.50  |
|
 |
Teachers, Schools, and Society: Myra P. Sadker, Myra Pollack Sadker
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book has never been used. No highlighted nor writing on it. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Ultimate Visual Dictionary
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new, it has been sitting in my room and never been used. More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul on Love and Friendship: Kimberly Kirberger, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is brand new never used. NO highlighted ares. It has 3 words written... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Teen Devotional Bible: New International Version
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has some bended corners as well as cover is slightly bended. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Cornerstone: Building on Your Best: Patricia G. Moody, Rhonda J. Montgomery, Robert M. Sherfield
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Book was used last semester, front cover is bent on corner as well as a... More info...
 $9.00  |
|
 |
Stories for a Teen's Heart
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book has never been read. Looks like i just bought it at the store. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Intro Stats: David E. Bock, Paul F. Velleman, Richard Deveaux
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: GREAT BOOK IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, might have some light shelf wear.... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Legacies: Fiction-Poetry-Drama-Nonfiction: Carley Bogarad, Jan Zlotnik Schmidt
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover is slightly messed up on the side. Some pages are bent on the tips.... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Private Scandals: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light shelf wear. has no writing nor highlighted areas More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Without a Trace: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: no highlighted nor written pages. Same/Next day shipping More info...
 $1.15  |