Skip to main content
From collectibles to cars, buy and sell all kinds of items on eBayWelcome! Sign in or register.
aAdvanced Search
Popular products
No suggestions.
 
About eBay | Announcements | Security Center | Resolution Center | Buyer Tools | Policies | Government Relations | Site Map | Help
Copyright © 1995-2011 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the eBay User Agreement and Privacy Policy.
eBay official time
Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpRentalseBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games
Search:
Home > Shops > yankeeclipperbooks > Books > Transportation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Transportation (2006)
 Automotive (621)
 Aviation (377)
 General (72)
 Motorcycles (101)
 Navigation (85)
 Public Transportation (9)
 Railroads (141)
 Ships & Shipbuilding (588)
 Other (48)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
yankeeclipperbooks (29562Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999)


Books Books
2006 items in Transportation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

American Outlaw by Jesse James (2011, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2011)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

American Outlaw by Jesse James (2011, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2011)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding.... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

American Outlaw by Jesse James (2011, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2011)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2005, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding.... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2005, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sail the Seas of Value. More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2005, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Haynes Chevrolet and GMC S10 and S-15 Pickups' Workshop Manual, 1982-1993 No. 831 by John Haynes and Robert Maddox (1988, Paperback),
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sail the Seas of Value. More info...

$0.89Add to cart

Shadow Divers : The True Adventure of Two Americans Who Risked Everything to Solve One of the Last Mysteries of World War II by Robert Kurson (2005, Paperback)
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sail the Seas of Value. More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Yeager : An Autobiography by Leo Janos and Chuck Yeager (1985, Hardcover),
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Yeager : An Autobiography by Leo Janos and Chuck Yeager (1985, Hardcover),
(Hardcover, 1985)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

The Wild Blue : The Men and Boys Who Flew the B-24s over Germany 1944-1945 by Stephen E. Ambrose (2001, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition book with only light signs of previous use. Sail the... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

The Wild Blue : The Men and Boys Who Flew the B-24s over Germany 1944-1945 by Stephen E. Ambrose (2001, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Titanic : The Disaster That Shocked the World by Mark Dubowski (1998, Paperback)
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Book shows a small amount of wear to cover and binding. Some pages show... More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Nissan Stanza, 200SX, and 240SX, 1982-1992 by Chilton Automotive Editorial Staff and Tony Tortorici (1992, Paperback),
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Sail the Seas of Value. More info...

$0.75Add to cart

Page 1 of 101

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page