 |
Strangers in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: appears unread, ready to ship! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
The Secret Between Us: Barbara Delinsky
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, ready to ship! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Monsters of Templeton: Lauren Groff
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CLEAN, UNMARKED, MINOR SHELFWEAR TO DJ. More info...
 $8.90  |
|
 |
Last Call: James Grippando
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Clean as a whistle and ready to ship! More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
The Pillars of the Earth: Ken Follett
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nearly like new. Listened to once. Minor shelfwear to box enclosure. More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
An Irish Country Doctor: Patrick Taylor
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CLEAN, UNMARKED, TINY BIT OF SHELFWEAR TO COVERS. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Shadow & Claw: The First Half of the Book of the New Sun The Shadow of the Torturer/the Claw of the Conciliator: Gene Wolfe
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, completely unmarked, no apparent difference from brand new. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
And This Too Shall Pass: A Novel: E. Lynn Harris
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, SIGNED, first edition with moderate wear to dustjacket. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
T is For Trespass: Sue Grafton
(Audio, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Not much difference from like new. Listened to once. Box enclosure shows a... More info...
 $14.99  |
|
 |
The Collected Stories of Amy Hempel: Amy Hempel
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nearly like new first edition. Minor shelfwear to dj. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
A Handbook to Luck: Cristina Garcia
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, unread, no markings of any kind, ready to ship! More info...
 $11.11  |
|
 |
A Dangerous Age: Ellen Gilchrist
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No discernable difference from brand new. More info...
 $11.94  |
|
 |
The Master Quilter: An Elm Creek Quilts Novel: Jennifer Chiaverini
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, 1st edition, 1st printing, protected in mylar. More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Maldoror and Poems: Lautreamont, Paul Knight
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good, but some sentences have been underlined, a few markings in the... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Passing for Black: Linda Villarosa
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pre-publication proof in plain beige wraps. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
All the Wrong Places: Karin Kallmaker
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: CLEAN, UNMARKED WITH MINOR SHELFWEAR TO COVERS. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
The Swallows of Kabul: John Cullen, Yasmina Khadra
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CLEAN, UNMARKED,READY TO SHIP! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
John D. McDonald: Five Complete Travis McGee Novels: John D. McDonald
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good plus! Clean, unmarked text in a dj that shows medium/heavy shelfwear... More info...
 $7.77  |
|
 |
Murder on the Ile Saint-Louis: Cara Black
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: clean, unmarked, tiny bit of shelfwear to dj, but not much different than... More info...
 $8.88  |
|
 |
Cathedral: Stories: Raymond Carver
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: RARE SIGNED EDITION. CLEAN PAGES, MODERATE SHELFWEAR TO COVERS, SOME SOIL... More info...
 $49.99  |