 |
Last Call: James Grippando
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Clean as a whistle and ready to ship! More info...
 $4.89  |
|
 |
The Connect Effect: Building Strong Personal, Professional, and Virtual Networks: Michael Dulworth
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pristine and ready to ship! More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Underrated: The Yankee Pot Roast Book of Awesome, Underappreciated Stuff: Geoff Wolinetz, Josh Abraham, Nick Jezarian
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Prepublication paperback in yellow wraps. More info...
 $7.77  |
|
 |
An Irish Country Doctor: Patrick Taylor
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CLEAN, UNMARKED, TINY BIT OF SHELFWEAR TO COVERS. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
The Monsters of Templeton: Lauren Groff
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: CLEAN, UNMARKED, MINOR SHELFWEAR TO DJ. More info...
 $8.90  |
|
 |
Passing for Black: Linda Villarosa
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pre-publication proof in plain beige wraps. More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Getting Away Is Deadly: Sara Rosett
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Not appreciably different than brand new. Clean, unmarked, tiny bit of... More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
Strangers in Death: Nora Roberts
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: appears unread, ready to ship! More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Priest: Ken Bruen
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, appears unread. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
The Secret Between Us: Barbara Delinsky
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, ready to ship! More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
For Service To Your Country: The Insider's Guide to Veteran's Benefits: Marian Edelman Borden, Marian Wright Edelman, Peter S. Gaytan
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Pre-publication paperback in red wrappers. More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
A Dangerous Age: Ellen Gilchrist
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No discernable difference from brand new. More info...
 $11.94  |
|
 |
President Lincoln's Spy: STEVEN WILSON
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, a couple dings to front cover corner edges, soft crease... More info...
 $6.54  |
|
 |
Little Stalker: Jennifer Belle
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: CLEAN, UNMARKED, MINOR SHELFWEAR TO COVERS. More info...
 $6.78  |
|
 |
Finlater: Shawn S. Ruff
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nearly like new, front cover bumped bottom right. More info...
 $9.25  |
|
 |
Final Theory: Mark Alpert
(Audio, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Listened to once! No bumps or skips. Box has minor dings from car trips. More info...
 $15.99  |
|
 |
Forever and Ever: A Novel: Dan A. Baker
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: NEW, UNREAD, SIGNED BY AUTHOR! More info...
 $26.95  |
|
 |
Echoes of Rage: Linda Hallam
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread and SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR! This is the only signed copy on the... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
American Warrior: A Combat Memoir of Vietnam: H. Norman (FWD) Schwarzkopf, John C. Bahnsen, Wess Roberts
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, unmarked, tiniest bit of shelfwear to dustjacket. More info...
 $7.89  |
|
 |
Revolution in the Bleachers: How Parents Can Take Back Family Life In a World Gone Crazy over Youth Sports: Regan McMahon
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEW, SIGNED BY AUTHOR, MINOR SHELFWEAR TO DUSTJACKET. More info...
 $7.89  |