 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: 2003 Harcourt PB ed;first 60 pages have wavy edges,otherwise very good More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Acheron: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 St Martins Pr Hardcover w/dust jacket;New More info...
 $13.45  |
|
 |
Eat Right for Your Type: The Individualized Diet Solution to Staying Healthy, Living Longer & Achieving Your Ideal Weight: Catherine Whitney, Dr. Peter J. D'Adamo
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1997 Putnam Hardcover w/dust jacket;Excellent condition More info...
 $5.80  |
|
 |
Dark Curse: Christine Feehan
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 Berkley Hardcover w/dust jacket;Brand New More info...
 $10.48  |
|
 |
Invisible Monsters: Chuck Palahniuk
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1999 Norton TPB ed;very good More info...
 $4.14  |
|
 |
A Voice in the Wind: Francine Rivers
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1997 Tyndale PB ed;store stamp,otherwise excellent;different cover than... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Picture Perfect: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2002 Berkley Trade PB ed;very slight shelfwear,otherwise... More info...
 $7.35  |
|
 |
Goodnight Nobody: Jennifer Weiner
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 2006 WSP PB ed;shelfwear More info...
 $1.48  |
|
 |
Lord of the Shadows: Darren Shan
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2006 Little,Brown Hardcover w/dust jacket;slight jacket shelfwear,otherwise... More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Wicked Sacrifice: Lora Leigh
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 Ellora's Cave TPB ed;Brand New,no marks More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Laid Bare: Lauren Dane
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2009 Penguin Heat TPB ed;Brand New,no marks More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
The Favored Child: A Novel: Philippa Gregory
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2003 Touchstone TPB ed;Brand New,no marks More info...
 $6.49  |
|
 |
1421: The Year China Discovered America: Gavin Menzies
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2004 Perennial PB ed;very slight shelfwear,otherwise as new More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Lover Eternal: A Novel of the Black Dagger Brotherhood: J. R. Ward
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2006 Signet Eclipse PB ed;Brand New,no marks More info...
 $5.13  |
|
 |
I'm a Big Brother: Joanna Cole
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1997 Morrow Hardcover ed;New More info...
 $2.65  |
|
 |
Redeeming Love: Francine Rivers
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1997 Multnomah Trade PB ed;slight shelfwear,otherwise excellent;different... More info...
 $9.20  |
|
 |
See No Evil: The True Story of a Ground Soldier in the Cia's War on Terrorism: Robert Baer
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Three Rivers Pr PB ed;New More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Kid's Soul: 101 Stories of Courage, Hope and Laughter: Jack Canfield
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1998 HCI PB ed;New,excellent More info...
 $2.59  |
|
 |
Wicked Pleasure: Lora Leigh
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 St Martins PB ed;New More info...
 $8.24  |
|
 |
Let the Night Begin: Kathryn Smith
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 Avon PB ed;Brand New,no marks More info...
 $2.28  |