 |
My Sister's Keeper: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings. Some shelfwear on cover edges and back cover. More info...
 $4.35  |
|
 |
Ishmael: Daniel Quinn
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings. Slight shelfwear on cover edges - crease on back cover. More info...
 $6.65  |
|
 |
The Friday Night Knitting Club: Kate Jacobs, Kathleen Jacobs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some shelfwear on the edges of the cover. Pages unmarked More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Dream-Hunter: Sherrilyn Kenyon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - cover has slight shelfwear. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Phantom Tollbooth: Norton Juster
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings. Cover shows slight shelfwear on the edges. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Death Masks: Jim Butcher
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings. Cover has very slight shelfwear on the edges. More info...
 $3.71  |
|
 |
The Mists of Avalon: Marion Zimmer Bradley
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings. Cover has very slight shelfwear on the edges. More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Four Agreements Companion Book: Using the Four Agreements to Master the Dream of Your Life: Don Miguel Ruiz, Janet Mills
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks like it was never read. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Stolen Innocence: My Story of Growing Up in a Polygamous Sect, Becoming a Teenage Bride, and Breaking Free of Warren Jeffs: Elissa Wall, Lisa Pulitzer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Edition. No markings. Dust jacket in excellent condition. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Keeping Faith: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Different cover than shown-same ISBN. No markings. no shelfwear. More info...
 $2.13  |
|
 |
Secrets of a Summer Night: Lisa Kleypas
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelfwear on the cover edges. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
House of God: Samuel Shem
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelfwear on the cover edges. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Romancing Mister Bridgerton: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelfwear on the cover edges. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
An Offer from a Gentleman: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelfwear on the cover edges. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Bloodsucking Fiends: Christopher Moore
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelfwear on the cover edges. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
It Happened One Autumn: Lisa Kleypas
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelfwear on the cover edges. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Splendid: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings - slight shelfwear on the cover edges. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
So Brave, Young, and Handsome: Leif Enger
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Edition. No markings. Very slight shelfwear on dust jacket edges. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Hotel on the Corner of Bitter and Sweet: Jamie Ford
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Edition. No markings. Looks like it was never read. Slight shelfwear... More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
Foucault's Pendulum: Umberto Eco
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No markings. Dust jacket shows only minor shelfwear on the edges. More info...
 $4.42  |