 |
Donna Dewberry's Complete Book of One-Stroke Painting: Donna S. Dewberry
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
Looking at Philosophy: The Unbearable Heaviness of Philosophy Made Lighter: Donald Palmer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New, never used** copy, minor creasing to cover at top left corner,... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Recovery of Your Inner Child: Lucia Capacchione
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy not used, no remainder mark**vertical crease at front... More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Painting Borders For Your Home With Donna Dewberry: Donna S. Dewberry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Painting Borders For Your Home With Donna Dewberry: Donna S. Dewberry
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy not used, very light shelf wear to cover, contents in unmarked... More info...
 $9.25  |
|
 |
the Photographers Practical Handbook: everything you need to make a success out of your photography: Paul Davies
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Notebooks of Leonardo Da Vinci: Irma A. Richter, Leonardo Da Vinci
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **New** copy, rubbing and edge wear to cover, soft impressions to cover,... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Painting Zoo Animals on Rocks: Lin Wellford
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, cover shows light shelf wear, contents in unmarked EXCELLENT... More info...
 $14.06  |
|
 |
Creative Layout Variations: Multiple ways to scrapbook your favorite photos based on time, skill and budget: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Creative Layout Variations: Multiple ways to scrapbook your favorite photos based on time, skill and budget: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, covers lightly rubbed from shelf wear, contents in unmarked... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Complete Far Side: 1980-1994: Gary Larson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: new copy but "Hurt", slipcase is bumped and has 2" closed tear at right... More info...
 $72.50  |
|
 |
25 Bags to Knit: Beautiful Bags in Stylish Colors: Emma King
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: cover shows shelf and edge wear with creasing to corners and spine edges,... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
How to Draw Comic Book Bad Guys and Gals: Christopher Hart
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, not used, faint vertical crease to back cover, contents in... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
How To Take Perfect Scrapbook Pictures: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
How To Take Perfect Scrapbook Pictures: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, not used, minor shelf wear,rubbing to cover, contents in... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Joy of Digital Photography: Jeff Wignall
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, light bump to top corners of cover board resulting in crease... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Albinus on Anatomy: With 80 Original Albinus Plates: Robert Beverly Hale, Terence Coyle
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: cover shows shelf and edge wear with creasing and 2" closed tear to top... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Scrapbooking Your Favorite Family Memories: Various
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: **Never used** copy, rubbing and edge wear to cover, small closed tear to... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Frida: A Biography of Frida Kahlo: Hayden Herrera
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, light rubbing and edge wear to cover, contents in unmarked... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Frida: A Biography of Frida Kahlo: Hayden Herrera
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, rubbing and edge wear with small creases/impressions to... More info...
 $6.95  |