 |
The Essential Pit Bull: Howell Book House
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, light shelf wear to cover, contents in unmarked EXCELLENT... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The War of Independence: Edward Purdon
(Binding Unknown, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New copy**, not used, no remainder mark, minor shelf wear to cover,... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Essential Parakeet: Howell Book House
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, light shelf wear rubbing to cover, contents in unmarked... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Surprising Adventures of the Magical Monarch of Mo and His People: L. Frank Baum
(Paperback, 1968)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
Seabiscuit: An American Legend: Laura Hillenbrand
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy, not used no remainder mark, select expedited shipping for 3-6... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Negotiator: Dee Henderson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships USPS with delivery... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
True Courage: Dee Henderson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships USPS with delivery... More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Essential Freshwater Aquarium: Howell Book House
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, light shelf wear/rubbing to cover, contents in unmarked... More info...
 $1.35  |
|
 |
Apocalypse South: Kyle F. Watson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Newcomer's Handbook for Washington, Dc
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy, not used, no remainder mark, excellent condition. Select... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Woman's Journey to Wholeness: A Book About Woman's Search for Self and a Deeper Meaning in Life Through Spiritual Awakening: Hara Glen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Dear President Bush: Cindy Sheehan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Baseball's Most Wanted: The Top 10 Book of More Bad Hops, Screwball Players, and Other Oddities: Floyd Conner
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, light shelf wear, contents in unmarked EXCELLENT condition;... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Danger in the Shadows: Dee Henderson
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships USPS with delivery... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Outlaw Choppers: Mike Seate
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: **New** copy, not used, minor shelf wear rubbing to cover, contents in... More info...
 $1.79  |
|
 |
The Cars of Gran Turismo: Huw Evans
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, contents in unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
Educating Young Children in a Diverse Society: Warden Clans: Edith W. King, Marilyn Chipman, Marta Cruz-Janzen
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New copy, never used, no remainder mark, gentle shelf wear to cover,... More info...
 $1.85  |
|
 |
The Story of Muhammad Ali: Leslie Garrett
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: VG copy, no remainder mark, minor shelf and edge wear, contents in VG good... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
How to Make Million$ in Real Estate in 3 Years Starting With No Cash: Tyler Gregory Hicks
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never used, no remainder mark, shelf and edge wear to cover and bottom... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Working Stiff: A Novel: John Richards
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: **New** copy, unmarked EXCELLENT condition; ships with delivery... More info...
 $1.95  |