 |
The Alienist: Caleb Carr
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: looks like its been read a few times but otherwise good. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Riptide: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: great care was taken only minor edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good
 $0.80  |
|
 |
The Valentine Legacy: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear. More info...
 $1.80  |
|
 |
The Trouble With Angels: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor spine bending. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Breakwater: Carla Neggers
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor spine bending. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
And Then You Die: Iris Johansen
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor spine bending. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Presence: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some edges worn and minor spine wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Street Dreams: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor spine bending/wear, edge wear, pages 93-96 with doggie ear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
High Country: Nevada Barr
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Could pass as brand new. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Lion's Bride: Connie Mason
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding tight, pages clean and unmarked, minor edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Colder Than Ice: Maggie Shayne
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: minor spine wearing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Rapids: Carla Neggers
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minor edge and spine wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Conspiracy Club: Jonathan Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Neat, clean copy with just a little shelf wear on cover,minor edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hunting Season: Nevada Barr
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: minor shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Leave the Grave Green: Deborah Crombie
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Could pass as brand new. More info...
 $0.97  |
|
 |
Hurricane Bay: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear only. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Much Ado in Maggody: Joan Hess
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: spine damage with edge wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Murder at the Movies: Charlene Weir, George Baxt, Maxine O'Callahan
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Binding tight, pages clean and unmarked, minor edge wear. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Kiss and Kill: Karen Young
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor spine bending. More info...
 $0.75  |