Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > winllcbiz > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (1)
 Biography & Autobiography (4)
 Business & Economics (6)
 Children & Teens (2)
 Cooking (2)
 Education & Teaching (6)
 Fiction & Literature (44)
 History (3)
 Hobbies & Crafts (1)
 Humor & Games (2)
 Law (10)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (10)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (8)
 Performing Arts (4)
 Philosophy (2)
 Psychology (3)
 Religion & Spirituality (1)
 Science & Technology (1)
 Social Science & Politics (15)
 True Crime (6)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
winllcbiz (820Feedback is 500 to 999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 820
Member since Dec-14-06 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Liberty, TN

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
51 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 A Thousand Splendid Suns: Khaled Hosseini
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - Like new. This book is in excellent condition with... More info...

$10.00  buy

 Plum Lucky: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in excellent condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Step on a Crack: James Patterson, Michael Ledwidge
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity listing. This book is in excellent condition along with its... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Brother Odd: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity listing. This hardback book is in excellent condition along with... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Woods: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in excellent condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The First Commandment: Brad Thor
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - Very good condition. The front cover has been creased by... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Twelve Sharp: Janet Evanovich
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in excellent condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

 I Heard That Song Before: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity listing. Excellent condition, as if never read. Proceeds go to... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Book of Virtues: A Treasury of Great Moral Stories: William John Bennett
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Charity listing - Acceptable condition. Jacket has slight damage from a... More info...

$4.00  buy

 Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - Like new condition but with a sticker on the front.... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Lethally Blond: Kate White
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in excellent condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Outsiders: Library Edition: Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in excellent condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Love Kills: A Britt Montero Novel: Edna Buchanan
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity listing. Excellent condition. This book looks as if it has never... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Bad Blood: Linda A. Fairstein, Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity listing. Great condition. This book looks as if it has never been... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Fresh Disasters: Stuart Woods
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - Extremely good condition. It does have a library card... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Key Lime Pie Murder: Joanne Fluke
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in very good condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

 The Ruins: Scott Smith
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - Very good condition. The front cover has a very small... More info...

$2.00  buy

 Daddy's Girl: Lisa Scottoline
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity listing. Excellent condition with minimal shelf wear. Proceeds go... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Dead Connection: Alafair Burke
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in excellent condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

 Spanish Dagger: Susan Wittig Albert
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Charity Listing - This book is in excellent condition. Proceeds benefit... More info...

$5.00  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page