Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > wholesalegifts1 > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Biography & Autobiography (1)
 Business & Economics (1)
 Cooking (2)
 Education & Teaching (4)
 Fiction & Literature (1)
 Medical (2)
 Mind & Body (5)
 Parenting & Family (1)
 Performing Arts (1)
 Psychology (3)
 Reference & Study Aids (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (2)
 Social Science & Politics (5)
 Other (2)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
wholesalegifts1 (30Feedback is 10 to 49)

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 30
Member since Jul-03-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground  |  Ships from: Champaign, IL

 Add to Favorite Sellers


Books Books
11 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Publication Manual of the American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition...small amount of highlighting More info...

$9.00  buy

 Concise Rules Of APA Style: American Psychological Association
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent condition!!! No writing... More info...

$16.75  buy

 Your Best Life Now: 7 Steps To Living At Your Full Potential: Joel Osteen
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition!!! some writing and underlining More info...

$0.75  buy

 The American Community College: Arthur M. Cohen, Florence B. Brawer
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition!! Some underlining and highlighting.. More info...

$4.66  buy

 Everyday Cooking With Dr. Dean Ornish: 150 Easy, Low-Fat, High-Flavor Reecipes: Dean Ornish M.D.
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Excellent Condition!!! Like New!!! More info...

$1.00  buy

 Six Ingredients Or Less: Low-Carb Cooking: Carlean Johnson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new!!!!Excellent Condition!! More info...

$12.00  buy

 The Diva Principle: Michelle McKinney Hammond
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition...some writing and underlining More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Everything Job Interview Book: Answer the Toughest Job Interview Questions With Confidence: Bob Adams
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition...a few pages highlighted More info...

$0.75  buy

 Change One: The Breakthrough 12-Week Eating Plan-Lose Weight Simply, Safely & Forever: John Hastings, Mindy Hermann, Peter Jaret
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW!!!! More info...

$5.00  buy

 In My Bedroom: Donna Hill
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Excellent condition!!! Some writing in front of book.. More info...

$1.99  buy

 American Higher Education: A History: Christopher J. Lucas
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition!!! small amount of highlighting More info...

$19.95  buy

Page 1 of 1