Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > werew0lf > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Art & Photography (1)
 Fiction & Literature (4)
 Other (13)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
werew0lf (720Feedback is 500 to 999) Member is a PowerSeller

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 720
Member since Aug-11-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Philadelphia, PA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
15 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Guidebook: Haunters: Lucien Soulban
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. The book has some light shelf wear. More info...

$21.91  buy

 Renegades: Jackie Cassada, Nicky Rea
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like New. The book has minor shelf wear. More info...

$14.99  buy

 48 Nudes +
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: ISBN 9781600100826 48 Nude Girls +. First Printing. Soft Cover. IDW... More info...

$97.98  buy

 Blue Eyes: Iori, White Lightning Productions, Toru Nishimaki
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new. The cover has minor shelf wear. The interior is nice. More info...

$31.99  buy

 Dark Reflections: Spectres: Ben Chessell, Guy Davis, Richard Watts
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. The book has shelf wear to the cover. The interior is... More info...

$61.99  buy

 Den: Neverwhere
(1984)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Like new. The book has minor shelf wear. More info...

$99.99  buy

 Ex-Libris Eroticis: Monika: Rotundo
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. The cover has some wear. The interior is nice. More info...

$29.99  buy

 Liberatore's Women: Liberatore
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition. The cover has some shelf wear. The interior is nice. More info...

$23.27  buy

 Man With a Maid Two
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Paperback. Binding separating - still intact. Light water damage on lower... More info...

$14.99  buy

 Marshal Law: Fear and Loathing: Kevin O'Neill, Pat Mills
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: #380 of 1500. Signed by creators Pat Mills and Kevin O'Neill. Near Mint... More info...

$60.00  buy

 Sexhibition: Gari Suehiro
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition. The cover has wear. The interior is nice. More info...

$6.99  buy

 Shadow and Light: Parris Quinn
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition. The cover has some light wear. The spine has a few light... More info...

$24.99  buy

 The Punisher in Assassin's Guild: Jo Duffy
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good. Complete and intact. No rips, tears, creases or missing pages. The... More info...

$1.99  buy

 Ulysses: Prichard
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Softcover graphic novel. Has minor wear. More info...

$14.99  buy

 Valentina: Magic Latern: Guido Crepax
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very Good condition. Complete and intact. No rips, tears, creases or... More info...

$99.99  buy

Page 1 of 1