 |
Tis: A Memoir: Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships FAST. In very good condition, inside is pristine, dust cover has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Fifth Vial: Michael Palmer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships fast! Excellent condition, like new! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Honeymoon: Howard Roughan, James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST! In excellent condition, like new! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sense of Evil: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, like new! Ships fast! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Best American Nonrequired Reading 2003: Dave Eggers
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Very slight fold on back, barely noticeable. Ships... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Capital Crimes: Faye Kellerman, Jonathan Kellerman
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships FAST. In very good condition, inside is pristine, dust cover has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hannibal Rising: Thomas Harris
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT condition - like new. Ships fast! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Protect and Defend: A Novel: Richard North Patterson
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition. Some minor rips / wear on the corner of the dust... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Supreme Court: William H. Rehnquist
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: In good condition. Some pages have slight wear on the top, other slight... More info...
 $1.47  |
|
 |
Vertical Burn: Earl W. Emerson
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In EXCELLENT condition! Like new! Ships very quickly! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Kill the Messenger: Tami Hoag
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST! In excellent condition, like new! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hundred-Dollar Baby: Robert Parker
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SHIPS FAST! In very good condition, inside is excellent, dust cover has... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Until I Find You: John Irving
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, Ships fast! Inside is pristine, dust cover has some... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Reading the Book: Burton L. Visotzky
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: In very good condition, some slight folds, but mostly excellent. More info...
 $13.89  |
|
 |
Beauty and the Beast: Vocal Selections
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships Fast! Excellent condition, minor fold on the lower right corner of... More info...
 $3.68  |
|
 |
Demonology: Stories: Rick Moody
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, ships fast! Some minor folds and marks, but barely... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rainbow Six Platinum: Michael Knight, Tom Clancy
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Inside is perfect, cover has some folds and marks on the edges. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Witch: A Magickal Journey A Hip Guide to Modern Witchcraft: Fiona Horne
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Inside of book is in immaculate condition - Dust cover has a rip on the... More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Individual Rights & the American Constitution: Douglas W. Kmiec, Stephen B. Presser
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EXCELLENT condition. Some sparse highlighting. Besides that, like new! More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
The Billboard Guide to Home Recording: Ray Baragary
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fold down the cover and some mild wear, but inside is great. Ships fast! More info...
 $0.75  |