 |
Biology of Humans: Concepts, Applications, and Issues: Betty McGuire, Judith Goodenough, Robert A. Wallace
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Fair amount of shelf wear, some damage to cover, minimal... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Microbiology: An Evolving Science: Joan L. Slonczewski, John W. Foster, Kathy M. Gillen
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand New! never been used, shows very little shelf wear. **Unable to ship... More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Egan's Fundamentals of Respiratory Care
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Possibly includes highlighting, fair amount of wear. **Unable to ship to PO... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Organic Chemistry: Leroy G. Wade
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used book. Cover is worn and some highlighting/writing. **Unable to ship to... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
General, Organic, And Biological Chemistry: H. Stephen Stoker
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! shows some shelf wear. **Unable to ship to P.O.Boxes. Sorry,... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
The Physics of Radiation Therapy: Faiz M. Khan
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Normal wear/tear to front & back covers. Damage to bottom cover corners.... More info...
 $24.50  |
|
 |
Physics: Alan Giambattista, Betty McCarthy Richardson, Betty Richardson, Robert C. Richardson
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never been used!! **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Human Anatomy: Christine M. Eckel
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never been used! **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $85.00  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Building Construction: Materials and Methods: Edward Allen, Joseph Iano
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Good Condition. Little to no highlighting/writing. **Unable to ship to... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Quality & Performance Improvement in Healthcare: A Tool for Programmed Learning: American Health Information Management Association, Patricia Shaw
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! still in shrink wrap. **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do... More info...
 $76.00  |
|
 |
Cost Analysis and Estimating for Engineers and Management: Phillip F. Ostwald, Timothy S. McLaren
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New book, never been used, looks great, fast shipping! **Unable to... More info...
 $110.00  |
|
 |
Modern Carpentry: Essential Skills for the Building Trades: Howard Bud Smith, Willis H Wagner
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Never been used **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Modern Carpentry: Essential Skills for the Building Trades: Howard Bud Smith, Willis H Wagner
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition! little to no highlighting/writing **Unable to ship to PO... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Physics: Alan Giambattista, Betty McCarthy Richardson, Betty Richardson, Robert C. Richardson
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Minimal damage, some wear from use but over all good book. **Unable to... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Biological Psychology: James W. Kalat
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New book still in wrapper, very fast shipping. **Unable to ship to... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Biological Psychology: James W. Kalat
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Still looks great, but right bottom corner is bent. No writing or... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Clinical Chemistry: Concepts and Applications
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great used copy! Moderate shelf wear to covers, corners slightly bent,... More info...
 $22.85  |
|
 |
Processes and Design for Manufacturing: Sherif D. El Wakil
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Never Been Used! Front bottom cover has been torn. Otherwise, great... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Perinatal and Pediatric Respiratory Care
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: minimal highlighting, very little wear. **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Electronics Mathematics: Robert Donovan
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Never been used. **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $60.00  |