 |
A Brief History Of Chinese And Japanese Civilizations: Conrad Schirokauer, David Lurie, Miranda Brown, Suzanne Gay
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used book, worn cover, some highlighting/writing.**Unable to ship to... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
A History of Davis County: Davis County (Utah), Glen M. Leonard, Utah State Historical Society
(Book, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! still in shrink wrap! **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
A History of Western Music: Claude V. Palisca, Donald J. Grout
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Used book in excellent condition. Inside is clean. No dust jacket. **Unable... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Acres of Skin: Human Experiments at Holmesburg Prison A True Story of Abuse and Exploitation in the Name of Medical Science: Allen M. Hornblum
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Moderate wear to cover, dog ears. May be some Writing/highlight throughout.... More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
Acres of Skin: Human Experiments at Holmesburg Prison A True Story of Abuse and Exploitation in the Name of Medical Science: Allen M. Hornblum
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: The book has never been, but does have a dinged corner. Still in excellent... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Adobe Indesign Cs4 Classroom in a Book: The Official Training Workbook from Adboe Systems: Adobe Creative Team
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Shows shelf wear. Some highlighting/writing. **Unable to ship to P.O.... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Adobe Photoshop CS3 Studio Techniques: Ben Willmore
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Brand new, slight shelf wear, back cover slightly torn. **Unable to ship to... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Adolescence: John Santrock
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great condition, never been used. Very little shelf wear. **Unable to ship... More info...
 $22.99  |
|
 |
Adolescence: John Santrock
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great condition, never been used. Some shelf wear on the covers. **Unable... More info...
 $20.99  |
|
 |
Adolescence: John Santrock
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great Condition! Some shelfwear to cover(s), slight dogears, bottom right... More info...
 $19.75  |
|
 |
Advanced Catia Workbook: Knowledgeware and Workbenches Release 16: Richard Cozzens
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Fast shipping!**Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
American Social Welfare Policy: A Pluralist Approach: Davi D Stoesz, Howard Jacob Karger
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, never been used. **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $39.99  |
|
 |
An Embedded Software Primer: David E. Simon
(Other, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Great binding! Some shelf wear, no writing/highlight. W/Out CD. **Unable to... More info...
 $22.00  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Digital Multimedia: K. E. Vogel, Karla E. Vogel, Terry M. Savage
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Great Condition! Little to no highlighting/writing. **Unable to ship to... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Analytic Trigonometry With Applications: Karl E. Byleen, Michael R. Ziegler, Raymond A. Barnett
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! Still in shrink wrap! **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Architectural Models: Construction Techniques: Martin Hechinger, Wolfgang Knoll
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! never been used. **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $74.00  |
|
 |
Art Fundamentals: Theory an d Practice: David L. Cayton, Otto Ocvirk, Philip R. Wigg, Robert E. Stinson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New! still in shrink wrap! **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do... More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Athletic Training: An Introduction to Professional Practice: William E. Prentice
(Book, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, slight damage to corners, no writing or highlighting of... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Automatic Transmissions And Transaxles: Chuck Rockwood, Thomas W. Birch
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good used books. Limited wear and tear, no highlighting or writing it in.... More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Basic Criminal Procedure: Cases, Commentws and Questions: Nancy J. King, Yale A. Kamisar
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new paperback book. **Unable to ship to PO Boxes, sorry we do not... More info...
 $9.99  |