Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > wdepaoli > Books  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Business & Economics (1)
 Computers & Internet (40)
 Humor & Games (44)
 Philosophy (1)
 Psychology (1)
 Sports & Recreation (2)
 Other (3)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
wdepaoli (557Feedback is 500 to 999)

Positive Feedback: 88.9%
Feedback Score: 557
Member since Oct-12-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: East Hanover, NJ

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
48 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Socom 3: U.S. Navy Seals The Official Guide: Piggyback Interactive Ltd
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New

$1.96  buy

 Grand Theft Auto: Liberty City Stories Official Strategy Guide: Bradygames
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New

$3.00  buy

 Star Wars: Episode III Revenge of the Sith Prima Official Game Guide: Michael Knight
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Slightly damaged More info...

$1.75  buy

 Lord of the Rings: Battle for Middle Earth: Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Normal Shelf Wear More info...

$3.00  buy

 Brute Force: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New

$1.00  buy

 The Sims 2: Prima Official Game Guide: Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Brand New but have minor shelf wear More info...

$3.00  buy

 Half-life 2: Episode One Prima Official Game Guide: Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: All New Content - Normal Shelf Wear More info...

$2.99  buy

 Halo 2: The Official Guide: Piggy Back
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New

$2.75  buy

 Ufc: Throwdown Official Strategy Guide: Doug Trueman
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand new with normal shelf wear More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Sims Hot Date Expansion Pack: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: David Chong, Mark L. Cohen
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Covers both Sims and Hot Date - Normal shelf wear More info...

$1.00  buy

 Auto Assault Official Strategy Guide: Bradygames
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New

$1.25  buy

 NCAA Football 07: Prima Official Game Guide: Kaizen Media Group
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Normal Shelf wear More info...

$3.00  buy

 NFL Head Coach: Prima Official Game Guide: Lew Halboth, Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Normal Shelf Wear More info...

$3.00  buy

 Ncaa Football 2006: Prima's Official Game Guide: Prima Temp
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New

$0.75  buy

 Superman Returns: Official Strategy Guide: Bradygames
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Normal Shelf Wear More info...

$4.99  buy

 State of Emergency: Official Strategy Guide: Bart Farkas
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New More info...

$0.75  buy

 Kessen: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Mark L. Cohen
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New More info...

$2.00  buy

 State of Emergency: Official Strategy Guide: Bart Farkas
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New More info...

$0.75  buy

 State of Emergency: Official Strategy Guide: Bart Farkas
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Brand New - Normal Shelf Wear More info...

$0.75  buy

 Delta Force, Black Hawk Down: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: Regaular Shelf Wear More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 3

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3    Next Next
Go to page