|
|
 |
warbler43 (840 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 840
Member since Mar-09-01 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Garner, NC

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 105 items
|

 |
Mine Till Midnight: Lisa Kleypas
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read, gift quality condition; no marks, writing or store stamps;... More info...
 $1.05  |
|
 |
Captive of My Desires: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, minor shelfwear, no obvious spine creases. Pages clean & tight, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The School for Heiresses: Julia London, Liz Carlyle, Renee Bernard, Sabrina Jeffries
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Bought new, gently read once by me; no dog ears,rips, marks, writing or... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Lady at Last: Brenda Joyce
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean cover, no shelfwear, minor spine creases. Pages clean & tight, no dog... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Beware a Scot's Revenge: Sabrina Jeffries
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SIGNED BY AUTHOR; Bought new, gently read 1 time by me; no shelfwear; very... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love Me Forever: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, no obvious shelfwear, minor spine creases. Pages clean & tight, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Hellion Bride: Catherine Coulter
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover, 1992 edition. Cover is clean with minor shelfwear and some... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Heir: Johanna Lindsey
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, minor shelfwear & spine creases. Pages clean & tight, no dog ears,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
To Tempt a Scotsman: Victoria Dahl
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read, gift quality condition; no marks, writing or store stamps;... More info...
 $1.10  |
|
 |
Only a Duke Will Do: Sabrina Jeffries
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, hard to tell it's not new; clean, no obvious... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Desire in the Sun: Karen Robards
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, no obvious shelfwear, minor spine creases. Pages clean & tight, no... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mistress of Mellyn: Victoria Holt
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read, gift quality condition; no marks, writing or store stamps;... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
The Indiscretion: Judith Ivory
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, no obvious shelfwear, minor spine creases. Clean inside, no dog... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Menu for Romance: Kaye Dacus
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read, gift quality condition; no marks, writing or store stamps;... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
To Tame a Duke: Patricia Grasso
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean, minor shelfwear, some spine creases; pages clean & tight, no dog... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Necessary Husband: Debra Mullins
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, minor shelfwear, minor spine creases; pages clean & tight, no dog... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scandal of the Black Rose: Debra Mullins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, no obvious shelfwear, very minor spine creases; pages clean & tight,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Lovers & Players: Jackie Collins
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, never read, gift quality condition; no marks, writing or store stamps;... More info...
 $1.50  |
|
 |
Lovers Forever: Shirlee Busbee
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover is clean with minor shelfwear, some spine creases. Pages are clean &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mostly Married: Lisa Manuel
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean, very minor shelfwear, very minor spine creases; pages clean & tight,... More info...
 $0.75  |

Page 1 of 6

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 Next  |
|
|