 |
The Zombie Survival Guide: Complete Protection from the Living Dead: Max Brooks
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new, perfect except for small 1/2 tear on bottom back cover. Comes... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Living Dead in Dallas: Original Mm Art: Charlaine Harris
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear, clean covers and spine. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $3.89  |
|
 |
The Curious Incident of the Dog in the Night-Time: Mark Haddon
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition, never read. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $2.49  |
|
BKq2jIUtVw~~_6.JPG) |
Salem Falls: Jodi Picoult
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear, gently read. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Your Heart Belongs to Me: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect, comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $2.01  |
|
 |
Confessions of a Shopaholic: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Small very slight bend on upper right hand corner of front cover. Perfect... More info...
 $1.29  |
|
 |
Mirror Mirror: Gregory Maguire
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition, never read. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Can You Keep a Secret?: Sophie Kinsella
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Two creases on corners of front cover. Great condition. Comes from a... More info...
 $1.30  |
|
 |
Skipping Christmas: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barrel Fever: Stories and Essays: David Sedaris
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minimal signs of normal wear. Gently used. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $1.09  |
|
 |
The Summons: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Missing dust jacket, some shelf wear, front cover is slightly warped,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
74NlQQ~~_6.JPG) |
The Road: Cormac McCarthy
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect! Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addict's Diet: The Lifelong Solution to Yo-Yo Dieting: Rachael F. Heller, Richard F. Heller
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear, otherwise perfect. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Next: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Easy Prey: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Binding and dust jacket intact, pages pristine. Comes... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Secret Diaries of Miss Miranda Cheever: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book has blue "Read of the Month" insignia embossed on front cover.... More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
Chosen Prey: John Sandford
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Missing dust jacket, otherwise perfect. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Q Is for Quarry: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear, near perfect condition. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Mephisto Club: A Novel: Tess Gerritsen
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
P Is for Peril: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal shelf wear, near perfect condition. Comes from a smoke-free home. More info...
 $0.75  |