|
 |
vna_grp (75 )
 Positive Feedback: 93.6%
Feedback Score: 75
Member since Aug-22-10 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Multiple Locations

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 345 items
|

 |
The Seven Habits of Highly Effective People by Stephen R. Covey (1990, Paperback, Revised)Stephen R. Covey
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable condition, visible wear to cover. Minor scratches on cover....
More info...
 $3.99Add to cart |
|
LeJNMIBQvbrVf(m!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
MKTG by Carl McDaniel, Joseph F. Hair and Charles W. Lamb (2011, Paperback, Student Edition of Textbook)Carl McDaniel, Charles W. Lamb, Joseph F. Hair
(Paperback, 2011)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable condition, visible wear to cover. Minor scratches on cover....
More info...
 $8.40Add to cart |
|
 |
The Tipping Point: How Little Things Can Make a Big Difference by Malcolm Gladwell (2002, Paperback, Reprint)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Average condition, some wear to cover and/or spine, no damage to binding....
More info...
 $6.39Add to cart |
|
 |
Angela's Ashes : A Memoir by Frank McCourt (1996, Hardcover)Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no visible wear to cover and bindings, like NEW! No...
More info...
 $3.60Add to cart |
|
 |
You May Ask Yourself : An Introduction to Thinking Like a Sociologist by Dalton Conley (2011, Paperback)Dalton Conley
(Paperback, 2011)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Average condition, some wear to cover and/or spine, no damage to binding....
More info...
 $7.27Add to cart |
|
 |
Native Son by Richard Wright (2005, Paperback)Richard Wright
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, minor wear to cover and bindings. Almost no shelf...
More info...
 $7.10Add to cart |
|
 |
A Speaker's Guidebook by Dan O'Hair, Rob Stewart and Hannah Rubenstein (2008, Paperback)Rob Stewart, Dan O'Hair, Hannah Rubenstein
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Average condition, some wear to cover and/or spine, no damage to binding....
More info...
 $5.00Add to cart |
|
 |
How Children Develop by Judy S. DeLoache, Nancy Eisenberg and Robert S. Siegler (2010, Hardcover)Nancy Eisenberg, Robert S. Siegler, Judy S. Deloache
(Hardcover, 2010)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Average condition, some wear to cover and/or spine, no damage to binding....
More info...
 $68.87Add to cart |
|
 |
Practicing College Learning Strategies by Carolyn H Hopper (2012, Paperback)Carolyn H. Hopper
(Paperback, 2012)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no visible wear to cover and bindings, like NEW! No...
More info...
 $46.40Add to cart |
|
T4cOEPQ~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
A Brief Atlas of the Human Body by Katja Hoehn, Matt Hutchinson and Elaine Nicpon Marieb (2007, Paperback)Matt Hutchinson, Elaine Nicpon Marieb, Katja Hoehn
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, minor wear to cover and bindings. Almost no shelf...
More info...
 $3.99Add to cart |
|
 |
Incidents in the Life of a Slave Girl by Harriet A. Jacobs (2001, Paperback)Harriet A. Jacobs
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable condition, visible wear to cover. Minor scratches on cover....
More info...
 $3.20Add to cart |
|
 |
Introduction to Public Health by Mary-Jane Schneider (2010, Paperback, Revised)Mary Jane Schneider
(Paperback, 2010)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Average condition, some wear to cover and/or spine, no damage to binding....
More info...
 $17.20Add to cart |
|
 |
Biological Science by Scott Freeman (2010, Hardcover)Scott Freeman
(Hardcover, 2010)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Acceptable condition, visible wear to cover. Minor scratches on cover....
More info...
 $15.97Add to cart |
|
 |
The Mists of Avalon by Marion Zimmer Bradley (1987, Paperback, Reprint)Marion Zimmer Bradley
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Average condition, some wear to cover and/or spine, no damage to binding....
More info...
 $3.95Add to cart |
|
 |
Human Communication : Principles and Contexts by Stewart L. Tubbs (2009, Paperback)Stewart L. Tubbs
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good condition, minor wear to cover and bindings. Almost no shelf wear, no...
More info...
 $6.40Add to cart |
|
 |
Toyota Corolla and Geo/Chevrolet Prizm 1993 Thru 2002 by John Haynes and Jay Storer (2002, Paperback)John Haynes, Jay Storer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Acceptable condition, visible wear to cover. Minor scratches on cover. Some...
More info...
 $13.50Add to cart |
|
 |
Experiencing God : How to Live the Full Adventure of Knowing and Doing the Will of God by Claude V. King and Henry T. Blackaby (1998, Paperback, Revised, Anniversary)Henry T. Blackaby, Claude V. King
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very good condition, minor wear to cover and bindings. Almost no shelf...
More info...
 $3.95Add to cart |
|
yUsnQBRIQYCLY)!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Geosystems : An Introduction to Physical Geography by Robert W. Christopherson (2010, Hardcover, Revised)Robert W. Christopherson
(Hardcover, 2010)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Average condition, some wear to cover and/or spine, no damage to binding....
More info...
 $52.97Add to cart |
|
 |
The Logic of American Politics by Samuel Kernell, Gary C. Jacobson and Thad Kousser (2011, Paperback, Revised)Samuel Kernell, Gary C. Jacobson, Thad Kousser
(Paperback, 2011)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no visible wear to cover and bindings, like NEW! No...
More info...
 $12.20Add to cart |
|
 |
Tis : A Memoir by Frank McCourt (1999, Hardcover)Frank McCourt
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no visible wear to cover and bindings, like NEW! No...
More info...
 $3.60Add to cart |

|