 |
Babyville: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges; creased corner on... More info...
 $3.03  |
|
 |
Oresteia: Aeschylus
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges; light crease on frt... More info...
 $5.20  |
|
 |
The Dew Breaker: Edwidge Danticat
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. DJ has wrinkles on... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Genevieve: Eric Jerome Dickey
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Bttm frt edge of DJ... More info...
 $2.74  |
|
 |
Walden and Civil Disobedience: Henry David Thoreau, Michael Meyer
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.93  |
|
 |
Villa Incognito: Tom Robbins
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy. Bttm frt edge of DJ is wrinkled from storage. Otherwise,... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
In Country: Bobbie Ann Mason
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Bck cvr has bent... More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
The Bedford Reader: X. J. Kennedy
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy in perfect condition. Get a free upgrade to expedited... More info...
 $6.81  |
|
 |
Honor Bound: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges of DJ, 2" rip on top... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
As the Crow Flies: Jeffrey Archer
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Pgs a bit... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Tales of the North: The Complete Novels of White Fang, the Sea-Wolf, the Call of the Wild, the Cruise of the Dazzler Plus Fifteen Short Stories Including Son of the Wolf,: Jack London
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Leaves of Grass: Malcolm Cowley, Walt Whitman
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Beowolf: A Verse Translation
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges 1/4" rip on bttm... More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
We: Clarence Brown, Evgenii Ivanovich Zamiatin
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $7.80  |
|
 |
Freddy the Detective/Freddy Goes to Florida Flip Book: Walter R. Brooks
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $2.45  |
|
 |
Drowning Ruth: Christina Schwarz
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges; corner on bck cvr... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Drop City: T. C. Boyle
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $5.45  |
|
 |
The Complete Fables
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $6.61  |
|
 |
Dracula: Bram Stoker, Maurice Hindle
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges; 1" rip on edge of... More info...
 $5.88  |
|
 |
The Cider House Rules: A Novel: John Irving
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $3.15  |