 |
Honor Bound: Sandra Brown
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges of DJ, 2" rip on top... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
News of a Kidnapping: Gabriel Garcia Marquez
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy. DJ has been cut by box cutter, 6" long. Otherwise, bk in... More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Sniper: The Hunt for the Killers Who Terrorized the Nation: Michael E. Ruane, Sari Horwitz
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges DJ. Get a free... More info...
 $1.97  |
|
 |
Finding Amy: Carol Steward
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $2.44  |
|
 |
The Price of Experience: Power, Money, Image, and Murder in Los Angeles: Randall Sullivan
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $5.01  |
|
 |
The Perfect Prince: The Mystery of Perkin Warbeck and His Quest for the Throne of England: Ann Wroe
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy. Frt top edge of DJ is wrinkled from storage. Otherwise,... More info...
 $1.90  |
|
 |
Death by Death: Claire Macnab
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $5.87  |
|
 |
The Vicar of Wakefield: Oliver Goldsmith
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges; small crease on... More info...
 $3.92  |
|
 |
Turning the Tide: One Man Against the Medellin Cartel: Peter Abrahams, Sidney D. Kirkpatrick
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. No DJ. Get a free... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Behind Rebel Lines: The Incredible Story of Emma Edmonds, Civil War Spy: Seymour V. Reit
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $2.66  |
|
 |
Greenwich: E. V. Cunningham
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new copy, w/ light shelf wear. Get a free upgrade to expedited... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ivory Scales: Black Australia and the Law: Kayleen M. Hazlehurst
(Book, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some shelf wear on edges & pgs slightly tanned from... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
King of Murder: Betsy C. Byars
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: In stock, ships immediately! Get a free upgrade to expedited shipping... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bounty Hunter Honor: Code Of The Cobra: Kara Lennox
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.97  |
|
 |
Under Western Eyes: Joseph Conrad
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy - cvr has light scratches, and spn is bumped. Otherwise,... More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
The Count and the Confession: A True Mystery: John Taylor
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Before the Cradle Falls: James F. David
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $19.99  |
|
 |
Bronx Angel: A Novel of the Nypd: Ed Dee
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.38  |
|
 |
Long Day Monday: A Glasgow P Division Procedural: Peter Turnbull
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. No DJ. Get a free... More info...
 $13.49  |
|
 |
The False Inspector Dew: Peter Lovesey
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $3.94  |