 |
Cynthia Coopersmith's Violet Comes to Stay: A Mitford Storybook: Jan Karon, Melanie Cecka
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges of DJ/cvr. Get a... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
200 Small House Plans: Innovative Plans for Sensible Lifestyles Designs Under 2,500 Square Feet
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
House Beautiful 750 Designer Secrets: Exclusive Design Ideas from the Pros: Inc Sterling Publishing Co
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $11.99  |
|
 |
Paint: Techniques and Ideas, Art and Inspiration: Barbara Elliott Martin, Vitta Poplar
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Small nic on DJ on... More info...
 $3.64  |
|
 |
The New Gardener: The Practical Guide to Gardening Basics: Pippa Greenwood
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new copy! Get a free upgrade to expedited shipping when you make... More info...
 $4.45  |
|
 |
650 Home Plans: From Cottages to Mansions: Home Planners Staff
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $9.17  |
|
 |
Lost Flower Children: Janet Taylor Lisle
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $1.16  |
|
 |
Getaway Plans: 250 Home Plans For Cottages, Bungalows & Capes
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $5.99  |
|
 |
Homes Filled With Natural Light: 223 Sunny Home Plans for All Regions: Inc Home Planners
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.74  |
|
 |
Your Custom Home: 250+ Ready-to-Customize Home Plans
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, unread copy but bttm edge of frt cvr and first 3 pags has small - 1" -... More info...
 $1.30  |
|
 |
365 Housekeeping Tips
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: In stock, ships immediately! Get a free upgrade to expedited shipping... More info...
 $5.04  |
|
 |
How to Feng Shui Your Garden: Gill Hale
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: In stock, ships immediately! Get a free upgrade to expedited shipping... More info...
 $8.96  |
|
 |
Green Gardner: Shirley Stackhouse
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: In stock, ships immediately! Get a free upgrade to expedited shipping... More info...
 $2.88  |
|
 |
350 Home Plans: One Story Designs under 2000 Sq Ft: Home Planners Inc
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PB book with tight pages - no rips, writing or dog ears. Some edge wear &... More info...
 $1.18  |
|
 |
The Practical Handbook of Patio and Outdoor Projects: Tom Philbin
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good copy. Tight, clean pgs - no rips, writing or dog-ears. Spn/bndng -... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Working Manual for Gardeners: Jane Edmanson
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $24.40  |
|
 |
The Very Busy Life of Olaf and Venus: Shopping: Pierre Pratt
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.49  |
|
 |
Homeplanners Ultimate Home Plan Reference: 500 + Designs Reanging from 1,000 to 6,000 Square Feet,: Llc Home Planners
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $5.50  |
|
 |
325 New Home Plans for 2003: Smart Designs for Today's Neighborhoods: Home Planners Staff
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $24.15  |
|
 |
Farmhouse and Country Plans: 300 Fresh Designs from Classic to Modern
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy but corner of cvr is bent from storage. Otherwise, bk in... More info...
 $1.63  |