 |
Decorating for Christmas: 136 Ideas to Make the Holidays Special
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Cross-Stitch Christmas: Timeless Treasures
(Book, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.88  |
|
 |
Mary Mulari Appliques With Style: Mary Mulari
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Lost Flower Children: Janet Taylor Lisle
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $1.19  |
|
 |
Knitting Lessons: Tales from the Knitting Path: Lela Nargi
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new copy! Light shelf wear. Get a free upgrade to expedited... More info...
 $4.63  |
|
 |
Braids and Bows for Kids
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Spiral bound.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Garments for Beginners
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Best of John Axe
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
Home Inspirations: Over 60 Decorative Projects for Every Room in the Home: Deborah Barker
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Tight, clean pages - no rips, writing or dog ears. Spine/binding in good... More info...
 $0.91  |
|
 |
L'Art Floral Dans Votre Maison: Comtes E. von Korff, Madeleine Morin, Pierre Cuisance
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Tight pgs - no rips, writing or dog-ears; foxing on title pg. Spn/bndng -... More info...
 $14.96  |
|
 |
Kites: Wayne Hosking
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new copy! Very light shelf wear. Ships immediately! Get a free... More info...
 $4.72  |
|
 |
Decorative Painting
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Dandy Dinosaurs
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Bible Crafts: Esther Anderson
(Book, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Boxed kit includes book & materials to makea "Jesus Loves Me" bracelet.... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Colours of Australia: Director of Quiltmaking: The Quilters' Guild of Australia
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Nice copy. Tight, clean pgs - no rips, writing or dog-ears. Spn/bndng -... More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Charlie Malarkey and the Singing Moose: Brendan Kennedy, William Kennedy
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Sewing for the Home: Over 50 Stylish Projects Ot Give Your Home a Fresh Look: Creative Publishig International
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $7.98  |
|
 |
Make It Merry: A Medley of Christmas Crafts
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Angel Accents for Your Home
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $4.75  |
|
 |
Dramatic Faux Finishes: Louise Hennigs, Marina Niven
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $2.21  |