 |
Dracula: Bram Stoker, Maurice Hindle
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges; 1" rip on edge of... More info...
 $5.88  |
|
 |
Book Scouting: How to Turn Your Love for Books into Profit: Barbara L. Johnson
(Paperback, 1981)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good copy. PB book with tight pgs - no rips, writing or dog-ears. Writing... More info...
 $1.03  |
|
 |
Miller's Classic Motorcycles: Yearbook & Price Guide 2001: Mick Walker
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $17.96  |
|
 |
Angels: June Eaton
(Book, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Art Lover: A Biography of Peggy Guggenheim: Anton Gill
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy. DJ has shelf wear on edges and half" rip on bttm edge in... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Best of John Axe
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ some light shelf wear on the edges. Get a free... More info...
 $2.29  |
|
 |
The Mitchell Beazley White Wine Guide: A Complete Introduction to Choosing White Wines: Jim Ainsworth, Simon Woods
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: In stock, ships immediately! Get a free upgrade to expedited shipping... More info...
 $3.29  |
|
 |
Practical Wine Knowledge: Bruce H. Axler
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Good copy. PB book with tight pgs - no rips, writing or dog-ears; stamp... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Premium Insert Sports Cards: Staff of Sports Collectors Digest
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Soft cover book with tight pages - no rips, writing or dog ears. Some edge... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hess Collection: Dieter Ronte
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New, unread copy but DJ has been torn on top edge of spine, very small,... More info...
 $14.66  |
|
 |
Hugh Johnson's Modern Encyclopedia of Wine: Hugh Johnson
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges of DJ. Also, DJ is... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Food and Wine Online: A Professional's Guide to Network Services: Gary Holleman
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Rebirth 9: Bryce P. Coleman, Kang-Woo Lee, Kang-u Yi, Lauren Na
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy - corner bend on cvr. Otherwise, bk in perfect condition.... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
Pinocchio: Carlo Collodi
(Audio, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Audiot cassette, still sealed in plastic. Get a free upgrade to... More info...
 $3.57  |
|
 |
Found Lives: A Collection of Found Photographs: James Nocito
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy w/ only very little shelf wear on edges. Get a free... More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
The Book of Mechtilde: Anna Ruth Henriques
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New, unread copy. DJ has some light wear from storage. Otherwise, bk in... More info...
 $9.56  |