 |
Summer on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
The Life and Times of the Thunderbolt Kid: A Memoir: Bill Bryson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Scroll Saw Puzzle Patterns: Patrick Spielman
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The Wreath Book: Rob Pulleyn
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Routing and Shaping: Techniques for Better Woodworking: Nick Engler
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $16.95  |
|
 |
The Italic Way to Beautiful Handwriting, Cursive and Calligraphic: Fred Eager
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: First Colliers Book edition. Slight shelfwear to edges of cover. More info...
 $52.95  |
|
 |
The Complete Soapmaker: Tips, Techniques & Recipes for Luxurious Handmade Soaps: Norma Coney
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Crocheted Afghans
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The Arts of the Sailor: Knotting, Splicing and Ropework: Hervey Garrett Smith
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $21.95  |
|
 |
How to Make Animated Toys: David Wakefield
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear. More info...
 $50.95  |
|
 |
Make Your Own Jigs & Workshop Furniture: Jeff Greef
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $21.95  |
|
 |
Nature Crafts for Kids: 50 Fantastic Things to Make With Mother Nature's Help: Gwen Diehn, Terry Krautwurst
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Big Book of Small Quilts: Mary Hickey
(Book, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Quilting for People Who Don't Have Time to Quilt: M. Michell
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear on edges. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Boomerangs: How to Make and Throw Them: Bernard Sterling Mason
(Paperback, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear on cover. Back cover slight crease. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
American Country Furniture: Projects from the Workshops of David T. Smith: Mary Jane Favorite, Nick Engler, Workshops of David T. Smith
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. Printed on acid free, recycled paper. More info...
 $26.95  |
|
 |
Rodney Peppe's Moving Toys: Rodney Peppe
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear and wavy. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Woodworking With the Router: Professional Router Techniques and Jigs Any Woodworker Can Use: Bill Hylton, Fred Matlack
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
101 Do-It-Yourself Projects: Reader's Digest Association
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
Wooden Toys, Puzzles and Games: Mary Dorazio, Ralph Dorazio
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Sticker on front cover. More info...
 $7.95  |