 |
A Christmas Carol: Charles Dickens
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
Two Hundred Years of American Clocks & Watches: Chris H. Bailey
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $56.95  |
|
 |
Repairing Old Clocks and Watches: A. J. Whiten
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear of clipped DJ. More info...
 $63.95  |
|
 |
The Everything Wine Book: Plus Everything Else You'll Ever Need to Know to Impress Your Friends and Intumidate the Wine Steward: Andy Sharpe, Danny May
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
The History of Clocks & Watches: Eric Bruton
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $56.95  |
|
 |
Windows on the World Complete Wine Course: Kevin Zraly
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Jewelry Manufacture & Repair: Charles Jarvis
(Book, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Pages browning. More info...
 $13.95  |
|
 |
The Golden Years of Broadcasting: A Celebration of the First 50 Years of Radio and TV on NBC: Robert Campbell
(Book, 1976)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Sticker on front cover. Minimum shelfwear to dustjacket. Book is perfect. More info...
 $18.95  |
|
 |
Pinocchio: Carlo Collodi
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
British Skeleton Clocks: Derek Roberts
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Perfect condition. More info...
 $133.95  |
|
 |
Watchmaking: George Daniels
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition. More info...
 $246.95  |
|
 |
Rugs from Rags: Angela Jeffs, John Hinchcliffe
(Book, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dustjacket has shelfwear. Rest of book excellent. More info...
 $26.95  |
|
 |
Clocks & Watches: Six Hundred Years of the World's Most Beautiful Timepieces: Johann Willsberger
(Book, 1975)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: First printing. DJ is clipped and has a few tiny smudges. Rest of book is... More info...
 $44.95  |
|
 |
Treasure Island: Robert Louis Stevenson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear on edges of cover. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Book of Candles: A Practical and Creative Guide to Using Candles Decoratively, Indoors and Out: Miranda Innes
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex library book with normal markings in excellent shape. First American... More info...
 $7.95  |