 |
Let's Get Comfortable: How to Furnish and Decorate a Welcoming Home: Bob Williams, Mindy Drucker, Mitchell Gold
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Would list as like new but has been flipped through once and dustjacket... More info...
 $7.99  |
|
 |
Complete Your Dissertation or Thesis in Two Semesters or Less: Evelyn Hunt Ogden, Evelyn Ogden
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks like new, read once. No markings or highlighting. More info...
 $9.49  |
|
 |
The Myth of Multitasking: How "Doing It All" Gets Nothing Done: Dave Crenshaw
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New but dustjacket has a couple of tiny smudges. Book itself in perfect... More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
Herb Caen's San Francisco, 1976-1991: Herb Caen, Irene Mecchi
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Hardcover book & dustjacket in excellent condition! No writing, tears or... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Too Good to Be True: The Colossal Book of Urban Legends: Jan Harold Brunvand
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks near new other than minor scuffs to lower edge of front cover. In... More info...
 $6.99  |
|
 |
Programming Mental Ray
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new, no noticeable markings or blemishes. Please email with any... More info...
 $44.99  |
|
 |
Access 97 Programming Unleashed: Joe Rhemann, Scott Billings
(Other, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New, never used with CD still sealed, but cover has light shelf wear. More info...
 $3.49  |
|
 |
Folk Songs for Little Folks
(Audio, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New in shrinkwrap! A couple of cracks in case, otherwise perfect!... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
Graphic Artists Guild Handbook: Pricing & Ethical Guidelines: Graphic Artists Guild (U.S.)
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Gently used, minor shelf wear to cover but in overall great condition. More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Lightning Never Strikes Twice and Other False Facts: Laurence Moore
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks near new, tight binding, no writing, excellent condition. Very minor... More info...
 $1.75  |
|
 |
Gaap 2004 Handbook of Policies and Procedures: Joel Siegel
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New and unused, CD still sealed. Minor shelf wear to cover and sides of... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
The Amazing Spider-Man Masterworks: Stan Lee, Steve Ditko
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, cover has a few scuffs otherwise looks new. No... More info...
 $13.99  |
|
 |
The Review of Contemporary Fiction
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition, no writing or highlighting. Very slight shelf wear to... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Corporate Social Responsibility Reader: Jon Burchell
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Still looks new, pages clean and unmarked, would list as brand new except I... More info...
 $48.95  |
|
 |
The One-Day Marketing Plan: Organizing and Completing the Plan That Works: Roman Hiebing, Scott W. Cooper
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new, pages clean and unmarked. Would list as brand new except it was... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
T!~~_6.JPG) |
The Complete Guide to Wood Storage Projects: Built-in & Freestanding Projects for All Around the Home
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: In excellent condition with no markings or highlighting, only referred to a... More info...
 $11.99  |