 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dj gently read once- smoke free home- fast shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love You Forever: Robert Munsch, Sheila McGraw
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Barely Looks Read! 2005 Firefly PB Closer to Brand New! smoke free home-... More info...
 $2.47  |
|
 |
The People of Sparks: Jeanne Duprau
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: one creased corner page otherwise PB Looks Unread! smoke free home- small... More info...
 $1.92  |
|
 |
Straight Talking: A Novel: Jane Green
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2003 paperback read once- different picture on cover- smoke free home- fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everyone Poops: Taro Gomi
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback Barely Looks Read! smoke free home- light shelf wear- fast... More info...
 $3.68  |
|
 |
Just Too Good to Be True: E. Lynn Harris
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dj read once- smoke free home- light shelf wear- fast... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
The Analects of Confucius: Arthur Waley, Confucius
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: PB Closer to Very Good! some highlighting & side margin notes in pencil-... More info...
 $1.98  |
|
 |
The Knight at Dawn: Pope Mary Osborne
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new paperback- smoke free home- fast shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Girls In Pants: The Third Summer Of The Sisterhood: Ann Brashares
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks Unread! Hardcover with dj Closer to Brand New! smoke free home-fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
My Very First Book Of Colors: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks Unread! Hardcover boardbook Closer to Brand New! Great color teaching... More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
Silence: Shusaku Endo, William Johnston
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: paperback has some underlined sentences- some side margin notes otherwise... More info...
 $2.39  |
|
 |
Little House in the Big Woods: Laura Ingalls Wilder
(Hardcover, 1953)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1987-1989 hardcover with dj given as gift already have copy- smoke free... More info...
 $4.92  |
|
 |
Sushi for Beginners: Marian Keyes
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback read once- smoke free home- light shelf wear- fast shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Map of the World: Jane Hamilton
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback Barely Looks Read! smoke free home- light shelf wear- fast... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Dog: Matthew Van Fleet
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Such a cute book! hardcover Closer to Very Good! one pull tab broken- smoke... More info...
 $2.49  |
|
 |
The Tiny Seed: (With Seeded Paper to Grow Your Own Flowers): Eric Carle
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Barely Looks Read! 1989 scholastic PB in Very Good shape!smoke free home-... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
On the Day You Were Born: Debra Frasier
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: small inscription on inside cover page- smoke free home- HC in Very Good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Rule Of Four: Dustin Thomason, Ian Caldwell
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hardcover with dj- smoke free home-given as gift-already have copy- been... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Massie: Lisi Harrison
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: paperback read once- smoke free home- fast shipping! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Froggys Baby Sister: Jonathan London
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New 2004 scholastic paperback- smoke free home- fast shipping! More info...
 $1.39  |