 |
Catcher in the Rye: J. D. Salinger
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 0759343 More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 39708 A VG- copy. Light wear and tear to lightly creased wraps. Age... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 39759 A VG copy. Light wear to wraps. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 36218 More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Rich Dad Poor Dad: What the Rich Teach Their Kids About Money - That the Poor and the Middle Class Do Not!: Robert T. Kiyosaki, Sharon L. Lechter
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 35615 Light edgewear, creasing to wraps More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 41369 A VG copy in a VG+ dust jacket. Light wear to dj. Light ink to... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 41349 A VG+ copy in a VG+ dust jacket. Light wear. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Purpose-Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: SKU: 36495 Near Fine/Near Fine 8vo 334pp More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
The Secret Life of Bees: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 0754341 More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 36857 Light rubbing and shelfwear to extremities, spine lightly... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Special Illustrated: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 0760599 light shelfwear, no jacket, hardcover, later printing. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
The Four Agreements: A Practical Guide to Personal Freedom a Toltec Wisdom Book: Don Miguel Ruiz
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 41348 A Good + copy. Soiling and wear to wraps. Soiling to text. More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Blink: The Power Of Thinking Without Thinking: Malcolm Gladwell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 41359 A VG copy in a VG dust jacket. Light wrinkling and edge/corner... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
A Child Called "It": One Child's Courage to Survive: Dave Pelzer
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 0753498 More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: SKU: 37380 Light edgewear More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
The Five People You Meet in Heaven: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 0760087 More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 35701 Light shelfwear to extremities, crease at spine. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 36463 Edgewear, warping, nicks to spine tips, school stamp crossed out More info...
 $2.90  |
|
 |
Life of Pi: A Novel: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 0759943 More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
What to Expect When You're Expecting: Arlene Eisenberg, Heidi Eisenberg Murkoff, Sandee E. Hathaway
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: SKU: 37249 Light edgewear More info...
 $3.50  |