 |
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition HB/Dj; full number to 1; light edge wear to DJ; mylar cover More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light edge wear to DJ More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ corners bumped More info...
 $1.95  |
|
 |
The Tales of Beedle The Bard: A Wizarding Classic from the World of Harry Potter: J. K. Rowling
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New
 $4.25  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creasing; corners bumped More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: corners bumped; light spine crease More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine crease; corners bumped; small crease back corner More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine crease More info...
 $0.76  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light edge wear More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: light spine crease; corners bumped More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: spine creasing; edge wear; solid reading copy!! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Change of Heart: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition HB/DJ full number line to 1; light edge wear to DJ More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Nineteen Minutes: A Novel: Jodi Picoult
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1st edition HB/DJ; full number line to 1 More info...
 $3.69  |
|
 |
The Three Theban Plays: Bernard MacGregor Walker Knox, Robert Fagles, Sophocles
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: crease on cover; notes & underlining throughout More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Fahrenheit 451: Ray Bradbury
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: spine creasing; corners bumped More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
State of Fear: Michael Crichton
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: first edition HB/DJ; full number line to 1; corners bumped; light edge wear... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light wear to DJ More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: light edge wear; nice copy!! More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: light edge wear to DJ More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New
 $2.95  |