Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > valigrilvideos > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (2)
 Biography & Autobiography (2)
 Business & Economics (3)
 Children & Teens (2)
 Education & Teaching (1)
 Fiction & Literature (28)
 History (2)
 Law (4)
 Medical (3)
 Mind & Body (3)
 Nature & Animals (1)
 Parenting & Family (10)
 Psychology (1)
 Religion & Spirituality (5)
 Science & Technology (3)
 Social Science & Politics (11)
 Travel (1)
 True Crime (4)
 Other (4)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
valigrilvideos (1487Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 99.3%
Feedback Score: 1487
Member since Sep-21-08 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: SPOKANE, WA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
34 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Key of Light: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SOFT COVER AND PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION ---CLEAN---SHIPS FAST. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Life Expectancy: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: the book has been read one time like new. ships fast More info...

$0.75  buy

 Full Blast

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: the book has been read one time like new. ships fast More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Survivors Club: Lisa Gardner
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: THE BOOK READ ONE TIME .---SHIP FAST More info...

$0.75  buy

 Between Friends: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: MINOR CREASES, LIKE NEW More info...

$0.83  buy

 The Devil Wears Prada: Lauren Weisberger
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: the book has been read one time like new. ships fast More info...

$0.75  buy

 One Night of Scandal: Teresa Medeiros
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SOFT COVER AND PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION ---CLEAN---SHIPS FAST. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Things We Do for Love: Kristin Hannah
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LITE WEAR ON COVER More info...

$0.75  buy

 Inferno: Karen Harper
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: the book has been read one time like new. ships fast More info...

$0.75  buy

 Polaris: Jack McDevitt
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SOFT COVER AND PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION ---CLEAN---SHIPS FAST. More info...

$1.50  buy

 Holy Bible, New International Version: Deluxe Gift & Award Bible/Black
(Paperback, 1985)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: BLACK LEATHER COVER PAGES CLEAN More info...

$6.00  buy

 The Society: Michael Palmer
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: the book has been read one time like new. ships fast More info...

$0.75  buy

 In the Mood: Suzanne Macpherson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SOFT COVER AND PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION ---CLEAN---SHIPS FAST. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Savage Dream: Cassie Edwards
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: FEW SPINAL CREASES More info...

$1.25  buy

 Day of Atonement: Faye Kellerman
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: SOFT COVER AND PAGES IN VERY GOOD CONDITION ---CLEAN---SHIPS FAST. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Emma's Secret: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW More info...

$0.75  buy

 Unexpected Blessings: Barbara Taylor Bradford
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: LIKE NEW More info...

$0.75  buy

 Instant Immersion German: Topics Entertainment
(Audio, 2000)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: COVER HAS LIGHT STICKER RESIDUE; EVERYTHING ELSE LIKE NEW More info...

$3.99  buy

 For Those Who Fell: William C. Dietz
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: the book has been read one time like new. ships fast More info...

$2.20  buy

 How to Preach Without Notes: Charles W. Koller
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: PERFECTLY NEW More info...

$4.00  buy

Page 1 of 2

 Previous    1  |  2    Next Next
Go to page