 |
Calculated Risk: The Extraordinary Life Of Jimmy Doolittle--Aviation Pioneer And WW II Hero A Memoir: Jonna Hoppes Doolittle
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Minimal to light shelf wear. Text clean and unmarked, binding tight.... More info...
 $11.86  |
|
 |
The Paint Effects Bible: 100 Recipes for Faux Finishes: Kerry Skinner
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text clean and unmarked, binding tight. Light to moderate shelf and edge... More info...
 $13.10  |
|
 |
The Professional's Book of Koi: Anmarie Barrie
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Moderate shelf wear. Text clean and unmarked, pictures glossy. Binding... More info...
 $3.52  |
|
 |
Complete Photoshop CS2 for Digital Photographers: Colin Smith
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Borderline of good to very good. Text clean and unmarked, binding tight.... More info...
 $13.20  |
|
 |
A Guide for Telecommunications Cable Splicing: John Highhouse
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moderate to medium shelf and edge wear. Text clean and unmarked, binding... More info...
 $34.75  |
|
 |
Biology 1: Laboratory Manual: Darrell S. Vodopich
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf, edge, and use wear. Clean and unmarked text. More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Arrl Amateur Radio on the Move
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Borderline of good to very good condition. Moderate shelf and edge wear to... More info...
 $15.50  |
|
 |
75 Years of Chevrolet: George H. Dammann
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear. Text clean and unmarked, binding tight. A nice copy. More info...
 $73.99  |
|
 |
The Complete On-Board Celestial Navigator: 2003-2007: George Bennett
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean and unmarked, binding tight. Minimal to light shelf wear.... More info...
 $11.09  |
|
 |
Avian Genetics: A Population and Ecological Approach: F. Cooke
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text contains NO writing or highlighting. Moderate to medium shelf, edge,... More info...
 $24.99  |
|
 |
Wireless Telecom Faqs: Clint Smith
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Binding tight. Highlighting on less than 2% of pages. Has about 8 minorly... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Giant Molecules: Here, There, and Everywhere...: A. Iu Grosberg, Alexei R. Khokhlov
(Other, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Borderline of very good to like new. Includes unopened CD. Light shelf wear... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Mastering Digital Black and White: A Photographer's Guide to High Quality Black-and-White Imaging and Printing: Amadou Diallo
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text clean and unmarked, binding tight. Light shelf and edge wear. A nice... More info...
 $17.00  |