Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > usa_sales > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (116)
 Architecture & Design (106)
 Art & Photography (374)
 Biography & Autobiography (916)
 Business & Economics (1395)
 Children & Teens (2280)
 Computers & Internet (588)
 Cooking (385)
 Education & Teaching (1686)
 Fiction & Literature (1947)
 History (927)
 Hobbies & Crafts (208)
 Home & Garden (228)
 Humor & Games (333)
 Law (665)
 Mathematics (299)
 Medical (951)
 Mind & Body (1370)
 Nature & Animals (687)
 Parenting & Family (918)
 Performing Arts (432)
 Philosophy (294)
 Psychology (1001)
 Reference & Study Aids (792)
 Religion & Spirituality (1363)
 Science & Technology (1455)
 Social Science & Politics (2161)
 Sports & Recreation (432)
 Transportation (191)
 Travel (568)
 True Crime (122)
 Other (4710)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
usa_sales (37297Feedback is 25,000 to 49,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 98.3%
Feedback Score: 37297
Member since Apr-12-02 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Sacramento, CA

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
17609 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-2D3) More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-7D5) More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. HAS A NAME STICKER ON... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NAME WRITTEN ON THE FIRST PAGE... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The Kite Runner: Khaled Hosseini
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-6C3) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-QA5) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Eat, Pray, Love: One Woman's Search for Everything Across Italy, India and Indonesia: Elizabeth Gilbert
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-4C3) More info...

$0.99  buy

 The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, HAS MINOR WRITINGS INSIDE .... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-4D5) More info...

$0.99  buy

 The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, COVERS HAVE SOME WEAR. NO WRITINGS... More info...

$0.99  buy

 The South Beach Diet: The Delicious, Doctor-designed, Foolproof Plan for Fast and Healthy Weight Loss: Arthur S. Agatston M.D.
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-PA3) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-6C3) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-2D4) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Who Moved My Cheese?: An Amazing Way to Deal With Change in Your Work and in Your Life: Spencer Johnson
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: VERY GOOD CONDITION, CLEAN, NO WRITINGS INSIDE. (STOCK#: NOENN-3D2) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, HAS WEAR, MISSING DUST JACKET.... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, MISSING DUST JACKET, NO WRITINGS... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, DUST JACKET INSIDE HAS A TEAR , NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#:... More info...

$0.99  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-EE3) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: GOOD CONDITION, COVERS HAVE MINOR WEAR, NO WRITINGS. (STOCK#: NOENN-XZ2) More info...

$0.99  buy

 Tuesdays With Morrie: An Old Man, a Young Man, and Life's Greatest Lesson: Mitch Albom
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: READABLE CONDITION ALL PAGES INTACT, MISSING DUST JACKET. NOW WRITINGS... More info...

$0.99  buy

Page 1 of 881

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page