|
|
 |
univdallas (484 )


 |
Books 69 items in Art & Photography |

 |
The Creators/a History of Heroes of the Imagination: Daniel J. Boorstin
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1992 hardcover, still in shrink wrap, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine. More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
You Can Be a Super Quilter: Carla J. Hassel
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1980 softcover, spiral bound, A Teach-Yourself Manual for Beginners. More info...
 $8.97  |
|
 |
Landscape and Memory: Simon Schama
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1995 hardcover, 1st edition stated, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine. More info...
 $29.75  |
|
 |
Landscaping With Nature: Using Natures Design to Plan Your Yard: Jeff Cox
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1990 hardcover, 1st printing, book & boards are fine/near fine, slight bow... More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Yosemite and the Range of Light: Ansel Adams
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1982 softcover, 2nd printing, book & covers are fine/fine. More info...
 $23.90  |
|
 |
Yosemite and the Range of Light: Ansel Adams
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1982 softcover, 2nd printing, book & covers are fine/fine. More info...
 $23.94  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Patchwork and Quilting
(Hardcover, 1977)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1985 hardcover, 5th printing, book & boards are fine/fine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Complete Guide to Greeting Card Design & Illustration: Eva Szela
(Book, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1987 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine. More info...
 $28.97  |
|
 |
Early American Locomotives With 147 Engravings: John H. White
(Paperback, 1972)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1972 softcover, book & covers are fine/near fine, slight shelfwear to... More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Banana Republic: Guide to Travel and Safari Clothing: Lawrence Shames
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1986 hardcover, foreword by Mel & Patricia Ziegler, book, cloth boards & DJ... More info...
 $15.97  |
|
 |
Southerners: Portrait of a People: Charles Kuralt, Irwin Glusker
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1986 hardcover, 1st edition stated, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine. More info...
 $37.95  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens New Patchwork and Quilting Book: Better Homes and Gardens
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1988 hardcover, book & boards are fine/fine. More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
The Art of Andrew Wyeth: Wanda M. Corn
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1973 1st edition stiff cover, Wanda M Corn with contributions from Brian... More info...
 $18.50  |
|
 |
Kevin McCloud's Lighting Style: The Complete Guide to Lighting Every Room in Your Home: Kevin McCloud
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1995 hardcover, book is very tight, boards are fine, DJ near fine, slight... More info...
 $11.75  |
|
 |
Astrophotography for the Amateur: Michael A. Covington
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1985 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/near fine, slight shelfwear... More info...
 $10.75  |
|
 |
Astrophotography for the Amateur: Michael A. Covington
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1985 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/near fine. More info...
 $10.80  |
|
 |
The National Geographic Society: 100 Years of Adventure and Discovery: C. D. B. Bryan
(Book, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1987 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine, oversized book. More info...
 $9.97  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens: Living the Country Life
(Hardcover, 1985)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1985 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine. More info...
 $3.90  |
|
 |
Learn Lacecraft: Audrey Vincente Dean
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1987 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Christmas Cross Stitch
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1987 hardcover, 1st edition, 1st printing, book & boards are fine/fine,... More info...
 $2.00  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|