|
|
 |
univdallas (483 )
 Positive Feedback: 97.7%
Feedback Score: 483
Member since Oct-17-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Irving, TX

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 4446 items
|

 |
A Civilization of Love: What Every Catholic Can Do to Transform the World: Carl Anderson
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 softcover, book & covers are fine/near fine, slight rubbing &... More info...
 $5.75  |
|
 |
What Happens After Pascal's Wager?: Living Faith and Rational Belief: Daniel Garber
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2009 hardcover, The Aquinas Lecture 2009, book & boards are fine/fine. More info...
 $9.75  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2009 softcover, cumulative index, includes Contemporary Authors v. 1-275 &... More info...
 $6.60  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2009 softcover, cumulative index, includes Contemporary Authors v. 1-275 &... More info...
 $6.61  |
|
 |
Led Zeppelin and Philosophy: All Will Be Revealed
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1990 softcover, book & covers are fine/fine. More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Love & Money: A Novel: Michael Thomas, Thomas Michael
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2009 softcover, signed by author with a short inscription, book is tight,... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index: Contemporary Authors Volumes 1-269, Contemporary Authors New Vivision Series Volumes 1-174
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 softcover Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index, includes contemporary... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index: Contemporary Authors Volumes 1-269, Contemporary Authors New Vivision Series Volumes 1-174
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 softcover Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index, includes contemporary... More info...
 $2.01  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 softcover Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index, includes contemporary... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2008 softcover Contemporary Authors Cumulative Index, includes contemporary... More info...
 $2.01  |
|
 |
ILMP 2009: The Directory of the International Book Publishing Industry Over 180 Countries Covered: Information Today, Inc.
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2009 softcover, book & covers are fine/near fine, xlib reference copy never... More info...
 $197.75  |
|
 |
Ecological Ethics and the Human Soul: Aquinas, Whitehead, and the Metaphysics of Value: Francisco J. Benzoni
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2007 softcover, book & covers are fine/fine. More info...
 $23.99  |
|
 |
No One Sees God: The Dark Night of Atheists and Believers: Michael Novak
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are fine/fine/fine. More info...
 $14.50  |
|
 |
Contemporary Literary Criticism: Criticism of the Works of Today's Novelists, Poets, Playwrights, Short Story Writers, Scriptwiters, and Other Creative Writers
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2007 hardcover v.233, book is fine, boards are slightly bowed, top of spine... More info...
 $175.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors: Cumulative Index
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 softcover cumulative index, covers Contemporary Authors vol. 1-250 and... More info...
 $10.98  |
|
 |
Contemporary Authors: Cumulative Index
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 softcover cumulative index, covers Contemporary Authors vol. 1-250 and... More info...
 $10.99  |
|
 |
National Faculty Directory
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2007 hardcover 38th edition, 3 volume set, books are all in near fine... More info...
 $450.00  |
|
 |
Directories in Print
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2007 hardcover 27th edition, 2 volume set, both books are in fine... More info...
 $179.97  |
|
 |
Digest Of Education Statistics 2006: Thomas D. Snyder
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 2006 softcover, book & covers are near fine/VG, some shelfwear to edges,... More info...
 $33.95  |
|
 |
Chung, Hyo, Ye: Tales of Filial Devotion, Loyalty, Respect and Benevolence from the History and Folklore of Korea: Diamond Sutra Recitation Group
(Book, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2007 softcover, series 3 Korean Spirit and Culture, book & covers are... More info...
 $10.75  |

Page 1 of 223

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|