|
|
 |
univdallas (425 )
 Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 425
Member since Oct-17-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground |
Ships from: Irving, TX

Add to Favorite Sellers

View seller's items for sale on eBay


 |
Books 3391 items
|

 |
The Purpose Driven Life: What on Earth Am I Here For?: Richard Warren, Rick Warren
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 2002 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are near fine. More info...
 $5.74  |
|
 |
Contemporary Strategy Analysis: Robert M. Grant
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 softcover 6th edition, ALSO INCLUDES separate softcover "Cases to... More info...
 $99.79  |
|
 |
Behavior In Organizations: Gerald Greenberg, Robert A. Baron
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 hardcover 9th edition, book & boards are fine/fine, this is NOT the... More info...
 $89.97  |
|
 |
Behavior In Organizations: Gerald Greenberg, Robert A. Baron
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 hardcover 9th edition, book & boards are fine/fine, this is NOT the... More info...
 $89.98  |
|
 |
Cost Management: Strategies for Business Decisions: Frank H. Selto, Michael W. Maher, Ronald W. Hilton
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2006 hardcover 3rd edition, book & boards are fine/fine, still in... More info...
 $165.97  |
|
 |
Men Are from Mars, Women Are from Venus: A Practical Guide for Improving Communication and Getting What You Want in Your Relationships: John Gray
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1992 hardcover, book, boards & DJ are near fine, pages are tanning. More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Market-Based Management: Strategies For Growing Customer Value And Profitability: Roger J. Best
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 softcover 4th edition, book & covers are fine/fine, INCLUDES unopened... More info...
 $89.75  |
|
 |
Understanding Business Strategy with Infotrac: Concepts and Cases: Michael A. Hitt, R. Duane Ireland, Robert E. Hoskisson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2006 hardcover, book & boards are fine/fine, this is NOT the international... More info...
 $121.95  |
|
 |
Compensation: Carolyn Milkovich, George T. Milkovich, Jerry M. Newman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2005 hardcover 8th edition, INCLUDES unopened Instructor's Resource CD-ROM,... More info...
 $115.97  |
|
 |
Man's Search for Meaning: An Introduction to Logotherapy: Viktor E. Frankl
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: 1964 3rd Printing. Book has no crease to spine, is tight, pages are... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Principles of Auditing And Other Assurance Services: Kurt Pany, Ray Whittington
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2006 hardcover 15th edition INCLUDES separate softcover book "Updated... More info...
 $39.95  |
|
 |
The Mists of Avalon: Marion Zimmer Bradley
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1982 Ballentine Book, 876 pages, book is in very good condition, cover vg... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Don't Shoot the Dog: The New Art of Teaching and Training: Karen Pryor
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 1999 softcover, Revised edition; book & covers are fine/fine. More info...
 $24.95  |
|
 |
Business Marketing Management: A Strategic View of Industrial and Organizational Markets: Michael D. Hutt, Thomas W. Speh
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 hardcover 8th ed, book & boards are fine/fine. More info...
 $47.50  |
|
 |
Red Badge of Courage: Stephen Crane
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1990 softcover, book & covers are near fine, slight shelfwear to edges, no... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Ten Theories of Human Nature: David L. Haberman, Leslie Forster Stevenson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2004 softcover, 4th edition, book & covers are fine/fine. More info...
 $22.97  |
|
 |
Database Systems: Design, Implementation, and Management: Carlos Coronel, Peter Rob
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2002 hardcover, 5th edition, Thomson Learning; book & boards are fine/fine. More info...
 $58.50  |
|
 |
Don't Let's Go to the Dogs Tonight: An African Childhood: Alexandra Fuller
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2001 softcover, book & covers are fine/fine. More info...
 $5.90  |
|
 |
Statistics for Business and Economics: James T. McClave, P. George Benson, Terry Sincich
(Binding Unknown, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2008 hardcover 10th edition Annotated Intstructor's edition, book & boards... More info...
 $79.97  |
|
 |
The Future of Business With Infotrac: Interactive Edition: Carl McDaniel Jr., Carl McDaniel, Lawrence J. Gitman
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: 2002 hardcover, Interactive Edition, includes CD-ROM, Thomson Learning;... More info...
 $49.25  |

Page 1 of 170

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 Next  |
|
|