 |
You Can Heal Your Life: Louise L. Hay
(Paperback, 1985)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: 1984 edition, 27th printing. Read only once and shows light shelf wear.... More info...
 $25.95  |
|
 |
The Seven Spiritual Laws of Success: A Practical Guide to the Fulfillment of Your Dreams: Deepak Chopra
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read and DJ shows light shelf wear. (SH051707) More info...
 $18.95  |
|
 |
The Hobbit or There and Back Again: J. R. R. Tolkien
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1982 Ballantine edition. Different cover, but same ISBN. Some spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Interview With the Vampire: Anne Rice
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine creases and lite cover wear! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Girl With a Pearl Earring: Tracy Chevalier
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1999 Harper Collins Edition. Spine and cover wear. Name printed on inside... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Celestine Prophecy: An Adventure: James Redfield
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Shows some DJ wear. (ROD121607) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Codependent No More: How to Stop Controlling Others and Start Caring for Yourself Signed: Melody Beattie
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Never read and shows light shelf wear to cover and spine. (SH051707) More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine creases and cover wear. (EPD020507) More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jurassic Park: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Different cover. Some spine creases and lite book wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Name printed on inside front cover. Not read. Cover shows wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fried Green Tomatoes at the Whistle-Stop Cafe: Fannie Flagg
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Never read. Last 50 or so pages and back cover have been folded on bottom... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Witch of Blackbird Pond: Elizabeth George Speare
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover indicates wear. Name printed on inside front cover. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Weekend Warriors: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some spine creases and cover wear. More info...
 $4.35  |
|
 |
Four Blind Mice: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine crease and some cover wear. Text in great shape. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I Am the Cheese: Robert Cormier
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 1981 Dell edition. Some spine creases and cover wear. Name printed on... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Just One Look: Harlan Coben
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Text in great shape. DJ shows lite shelf wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The National Audubon Society Field Guide to North American Trees: Eastern Region: Elbert Luther Little
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Name printed on inside front cover, but never read and shows light shelf... More info...
 $45.95  |
|
 |
The Great Hunt: Robert Jordan
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine creases and cover wear. More info...
 $0.89  |
|
 |
Heart of the Sea: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some spine creases and cover wear. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Purity in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some spine creases and some cover wear. More info...
 $0.75  |