 |
Calculus: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Fast Shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Acceptable books: Loose or... More info...
 $100.10  |
|
 |
Calculus: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Good condition or better. More info...
 $107.95  |
|
 |
Calculus: James Stewart
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Very good condition! More info...
 $113.95  |
|
 |
A Framework for Marketing Management: Kevin Keller, Kevin Lane Keller, Philip Kotler
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Good condition or better! More info...
 $81.50  |
|
 |
Genetics: Analysis and Principles: Robert J. Brooker
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Great condition! Reliable... More info...
 $91.95  |
|
 |
The Practice of Business Statistics: Using Data for Decisions: George P. McCabe, Layth Alwan, William M. Duckworth II
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Very good condition! More info...
 $64.95  |
|
 |
Financial Accounting: Daniel G. Short, Libby Robert, Patricia A. Libby
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Very good condition! More info...
 $100.15  |
|
 |
Genetics: Analysis and Principles: Robert J. Brooker
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Good condition! More info...
 $91.95  |
|
 |
The Blind Side: Evolution of a Game: Michael Lewis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ships out same or next day! Stock #: 1100-004102 More info...
 $7.45  |
|
 |
Unequal Childhoods: Class, Race, and Family Life: Annette Lareau
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Brand new More info...
 $14.49  |
|
 |
Understanding Food: Principles and Preparation: Amy Christine Brown
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Brand new book More info...
 $122.50  |
|
 |
Matching Supply With Demand: An Introduction to Operations Management: Christian Terwiesch, Gerhard Cachon
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Very good condition! More info...
 $85.60  |
|
 |
Nation of Nations: A Narrative History of the American Republic: Brian DeLay, Christine Leigh Heyrman, Davidson, Mark H. Lytle
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Very good condition More info...
 $69.50  |
|
 |
U.S. :A Narrative History: Your Past and Present Connected Being Centered in a Global World: Brian DeLay, Chistine Leigh Heyrman, James West Davidson, Michael Stoff
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Very good condition! More info...
 $37.01  |
|
 |
Microeconomic Theory: Basic Principles and Extensions: Christopher Snyder, Walter Nicholson
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Good condition or better! More info...
 $104.50  |
|
 |
Introduction to Computing Systems: From Bits and Gates to C and Beyond: Sanjay J. Patel, Yale Patt
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day. Very good condition! More info...
 $74.50  |
|
 |
Astronomy: A Beginner's Guide to the Universe includes eBook: Eric Chaisson, Steve McMillan
(Other, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships same or next day! Very good condition! More info...
 $100.50  |
|
 |
Biomechanics Of Sport And Exercise: Peter Merton McGinnis
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Good condition or better More info...
 $47.95  |
|
 |
Art of War: Sun Tzu II
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships out same or next day! Stock #: 1100-004767 More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
McGraw-Hill's Taxation of Individuals 2010: Benjamin C. Ayers, Brian Spilker, Edmund Outslay, John R. Robinson
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Fast shipping!! Ships out same or next day! Very good condition! More info...
 $124.50  |