Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game System
Search:
Home > Shops > twobooksforyou > Books > Other  Sell your stuff
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (42)
 Architecture & Design (69)
 Art & Photography (147)
 Biography & Autobiography (175)
 Business & Economics (128)
 Children & Teens (601)
 Computers & Internet (413)
 Cooking (190)
 Education & Teaching (139)
 Fiction & Literature (514)
 History (137)
 Hobbies & Crafts (153)
 Home & Garden (178)
 Humor & Games (70)
 Law (62)
 Mathematics (25)
 Medical (74)
 Mind & Body (261)
 Nature & Animals (133)
 Parenting & Family (194)
 Performing Arts (54)
 Philosophy (55)
 Psychology (112)
 Reference & Study Aids (84)
 Religion & Spirituality (380)
 Science & Technology (214)
 Social Science & Politics (295)
 Sports & Recreation (94)
 Transportation (24)
 Travel (66)
 True Crime (22)
 Other (954)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
twobooksforyou (14423Feedback is 10,000 to 24,999) About Me Go to member's eBay Store


Books Books
954 items in Other

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 House of M: Brian Michael Bendis
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$4.00  buy

 The Road To Civil War: Brian Michael Bendis, J. Michael Straczynski
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$7.00  buy

 Civil War Iron Man: Charlie Knauf, Daniel Knauf, Ed Brubaker, Reginald Hudlin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$4.28  buy

 Civil War: Captain America: Ed Brubaker
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$5.88  buy

 Civil War Iron Man: Charlie Knauf, Daniel Knauf, Ed Brubaker, Reginald Hudlin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: THE BOOK IS NEW AND NEVER READ; THERE MAY BE SOME LIGHT SHELFWEAR ON THE... More info...

$2.36  buy

 Civil War: Fantastic Four: Dwayne McDuffie, J. Michael Straczynski
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$9.63  buy

 Stephen King's The Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born: Peter David
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: BRAND NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. GREAT BUY! More info...

$5.99  buy

 War Crimes: Civil War: Frank Tieri
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION, NEVER READ. More info...

$1.95  buy

 Anita Blake Vampire Hunter 1: Guilty Pleasures: Laurell K. Hamilton, Stacie M. Ritchie
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$3.62  buy

 Civil War: Mark Millar
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$9.40  buy

 Civil War: Mark Millar
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW AND IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEVER READ. More info...

$9.40  buy

 War Crimes: Civil War: Frank Tieri
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$8.75  buy

 The Ultimates 2 2: Grand Theft America: Mark Millar
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$10.70  buy

 Origin: The True Story of Wolverine: Andy Kubert, Bill Jemas, Joe Quesada, Paul Jenkins
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$3.33  buy

 Origin: The True Story of Wolverine: Andy Kubert, Bill Jemas, Joe Quesada, Paul Jenkins
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: NEW AND IN VERY GOOD CONDITION, NEVER READ. More info...

$1.62  buy

 Ultimates 2: Bryan Hitch, Mark Millar
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$2.31  buy

 Civil War: The Amazing Spider-man: J. Michael Straczynski
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$8.33  buy

 New Avengers 5: Civil War: Brian Michael Bendis
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$4.59  buy

 Civil War: The Amazing Spider-man: J. Michael Straczynski
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS NEW AND IN EXCELLENT CONDITION. More info...

$4.50  buy

 Essential X-men 8: Chris Claremont, Louise Simonson, Terry Austin
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: NEW AND IN VERY GOOD CONDITION. More info...

$8.72  buy

Page 1 of 48

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page