 |
The Da Vinci Code: Dan Brown
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Memoirs of a Geisha: Arthur Golden
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Life Strategies for Teens: Jay McGraw
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Some writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Literature: An Introduction To Reading And Writing: Edgar V. Roberts, Henry E. Jacobs
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $5.41  |
|
 |
Blubber: Judy Blume
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Girls In Pants: The Third Summer Of The Sisterhood: Ann Brashares
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Johnny Angel: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Because of Winn-dixie: Kate DiCamillo
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Could be considered brand new. Never got to read it. No writing, no... More info...
 $0.93  |
|
 |
Maximum Ride: The Final Warning: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
Cold Mountain: Charles Frazier
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Her Royal Spyness: Rhys Bowen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Could be considered brand new. never got to read it. No writing, no... More info...
 $1.45  |
|
 |
Covenant: James A. Michener
(Hardcover, 1980)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No Dust Cover. No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy!... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Book of Ruth: Jane Hamilton
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Truth or Dare: Jayne Castle
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: NEVER EVEN GOT TO READ IT. No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chiron: Rainbow Bridge Between the Inner and Outer Planets: Barbara Hand Clow
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Parametric Modeling With Autodesk Inventor R11: Randy H. Shih
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Could pass for BRAND NEW! No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact.... More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Science Explorer: Animals
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $0.98  |
|
 |
Neuroscience
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No CD INCLUDED. No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy!... More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
Letters from Motherless Daughters: Words of Courage, Grief, and Healing
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact. Great buy! Shelf wear &... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Intro Stats: David E. Bock, Paul F. Velleman, Richard Deveaux
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Could pass for brand new. No writing, no highlighting, all pages intact.... More info...
 $3.50  |