 |
Bad Luck and Trouble: Lee Child
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships immediately. Slight cover wear. More info...
 $1.74  |
|
 |
Under the Tuscan Sun: At Home in Italy: Frances Mayes
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great condition and ships immediately. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
In the Kitchen With Rosie: Oprah's Favorite Recipes: Rosie Daley
(Hardcover, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Great condition. Never used. Ships immediately. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Beach House: James Patterson, Peter De Jonge
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Lightly read More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cat Who Went into the Closet: Lilian Jackson Braun
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very little shelf wear and ships immediately. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Silver Chair: BBC Dramatization: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Immediate shipping. Private collection. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Salty Piece of Land: Jimmy Buffett
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Self wear on cover front and back, torn corner off back cover. Good reading... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Backlash: The Undeclared War Against American Women: Susan Faludi
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships immediately, like new but some back pages bent due to shelf wear More info...
 $3.20  |
|
 |
Off the Mangrove Coast: Louis L'Amour
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover wear on edges but in good condition. Read once and ships immediately. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Dilbert Future: Thriving on Stupidity in the 21st Century: Scott Adams
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Ships immediately from private collection. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Serotonin Solution: The Potent Substance That Can Help You Stop Bingeing, Lose Weight, and Feel Great: Judith J. Wurtman, Susan Suffes
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Little shelf wear. Great condition. Ships immediately. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Horse & His Boy: BBC Dramatization: C. S. Lewis
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Immediate shipping. Private collection. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Treasures: Belva Plain
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ships Immediately - private collection More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Raw: Open Wounds from the Cutting Edge of Commix, No 1: Art Spiegelman
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read, very little shelf wear, and ships immediately. More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Buckskin Brigades: L. Ron Hubbard
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Ships immediately. No spine creases, clean, slight cover wear on corners More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hypoglycemia: A Better Approach: Paavo Airola
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Pages clean with some highlighting in charts. Ships immediately. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Rejuvenating the Body Through Fasting With Spirulina Plankton: Christopher Hills
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Some shelf wear. Never used. Ships immediately. More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Whatever Became of ...?: Richard Lamparski
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Immediate shipping. Private collection. Shelf wear, pages clean. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bodily Harm: Margaret Atwood
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Immediate shipping. Private collection. Some shelf wear, spine... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Firebrand: Marion Zimmer Bradley
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Never read. Immediate shipping. Private collection. SPine crease and slight... More info...
 $2.49  |