 |
The Secret Life of Bees: Sue Monk Kidd
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new perfect condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
Hamlet: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used, great buy More info...
 $1.74  |
|
 |
Charlotte's Web: E. B. White, Edith Goodkind Rosenwald, Garth Williams, Lessing J. Rosenwald Collection (Library of Congress)
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect condition More info...
 $2.10  |
|
 |
Be Careful Who You Love: Inside the Michael Jackson Case: Diane Dimond
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: very good buy, cover and sleeve in perfect condition, mark on bottom of... More info...
 $15.61  |
|
 |
Ovid Metamorphoses: Naso Publius Ovidius
(Paperback, 1955)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: great condition, some edge wear, few highlights More info...
 $4.90  |
|
 |
The Tragedy of Othello the Moor of Venice: Alvin B. Kernan, Sylvan Barnet, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used, great buy More info...
 $2.09  |
|
 |
A Midsummer Night's Dream: William Shakespeare, Wolfgang Clemen
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used, great buy More info...
 $1.74  |
|
 |
The Little School: Tales of Disappearance & Survival in Argentina: Alicia Partnoy
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used, slight shelf wear More info...
 $8.99  |
|
 |
The Secret Garden: Frances Hodgson Burnett
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no marks, used sticker on back, shelf wear More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Winnie-The-Pooh: A. A. Milne
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: no writing, shelf wear and used stickers, great buy More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Turn of the Screw The
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new perfect condition More info...
 $13.24  |
|
 |
Curious George: a Winter's Nap: H.A. Rey
(Paperback, 1973)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect condition More info...
 $1.38  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Husband: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new perfect condition, great buy. (I have book and study guide, buy... More info...
 $8.05  |
|
 |
Call of the Wild: Jack London
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: great buy More info...
 $1.25  |
|
 |
The Jungle Book: Rudyard Kipling
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: perfect condition other than used stickers More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland and Through the Looking-glass: And, Through the Looking-glass: Lewis Carroll
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: only has sticker mark from used sticker on back More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Power of a Praying Husband: Prayer and Study Guide: Stormie Omartian
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: brand new perfect condition, great buy. (I have book and study guide, buy... More info...
 $6.27  |
|
 |
Con Men: Fascinating Profiles of Swindlers and Rogues from the Files of the Most Successful Broadcast in Television History: Mike Wallace
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect condition other than mark on bottom, never opened More info...
 $2.99  |
|
 |
Natural Disasters: Patrick Leon Abbott
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: perfect condition More info...
 $4.99  |
|
 |
La Ola Latina: Como Los Hispanos Estan Transformando La Politica en Los Estados Unidos: Jorge Ramos
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: never used, no writing, corner wear from shelf wear More info...
 $3.11  |